Important: This version of the e-Laws website will be upgraded to a new version in the coming weeks.
You can try the beta version of the new e-Laws at ontario.ca/laws-beta.
O. Reg. 337/06: Grants for Student Needs - Legislative Grants for the 2005-2006 School Board Fiscal Year
filed June 22, 2006 under Education Act, R.S.O. 1990, c. E.2
Skip to contentontario regulation 337/06
made under the
education act
Made: June 21, 2006
Filed: June 22, 2006
Published on e-Laws: June 26, 2006
Printed in The Ontario Gazette: July 8, 2006
Amending O. Reg. 400/05
(Grants for Student Needs — Legislative Grants for the 2005-2006 School Board Fiscal Year)
1. Subparagraph 3 iii of section 18 of Ontario Regulation 400/05 is revoked and the following substituted:
iii. If the number determined under subparagraph ii is a negative number, then it is deemed to be zero. Otherwise, multiply the number determined under subparagraph ii by $17,000.
2. Subparagraph 2 ii of subsection 33 (15) of the Regulation is amended by striking out “2004-2005 estimates” and substituting “2005-2006 School Board Estimates”.
3. (1) Paragraph 8 of subsection 35 (4) of the Regulation is revoked and the following substituted:
8. Add 1 per cent of the total of the amounts determined for the board under subsection 36 (10) for new pupil places and subsection 36 (10.1) for primary class size reduction.
(2) Paragraph 5 of subsection 35 (5) of the Regulation is revoked and the following substituted:
5. Add 1 per cent of the total of the amounts determined for the board under subsection 36 (10) for new pupil places and subsection 36 (10.1) for primary class size reduction.
4. (1) Subsection 36 (2) of the Regulation is amended by adding the following paragraph:
3.1 The amount for primary class size reduction.
(2) Subsections 36 (10) and (10.1) of the Regulation are revoked and the following substituted:
(10) The amount for the board for the fiscal year for new pupil places is determined as follows:
1. Determine the number of new elementary pupil places that the board reports, by August 31, 2005, were constructed by September 30, 2003 and financed in whole or in part with amounts calculated for the board under a predecessor of this subsection. For the purpose, a new pupil place shall be determined by the board in accordance with the Instruction Guide, dated 2002, which is available electronically through the public access link at sfis.edu.gov.on.ca and in hard copy from the offices of the Education Finance Branch of the Ministry of Education, Mowat Block, 900 Bay Street, 21st Floor, Toronto, Ontario, M7A 1L2. The board shall make the report on a form approved by the Minister.
2. Determine the number of new elementary pupil places that have been constructed by October 14, 2005, that are under construction on that date, or for which the board has awarded a tender for construction on or before that date.
3. Determine the number of new elementary pupil places that have been constructed by March 31, 2006, that are under construction on that date, or for which the board has awarded a tender for construction on or before that date.
4. Determine the construction costs that are reported by August 31, 2006 on a form specified by the Minister, for projects that make permanent additions to elementary schools with respect to instructional spaces to which a loading of zero applies, as determined under subsection (16), where,
i. construction of the project is completed by October 14, 2005,
ii. the project is under construction on that date, or
iii. the board has awarded a tender for construction of the project on or before that date.
5. Determine the amount that is payable in the 2005-2006 fiscal year if the amount determined under paragraph 4 is amortized over 25 years at an annual interest rate of 5.25 per cent, with no compounding.
6. Determine the construction costs that are reported by August 31, 2006 on a form specified by the Minister, for projects that make permanent additions to elementary schools with respect to instructional spaces to which a loading of zero applies, as determined under subsection (16), where,
i. construction of the project is completed by March 31, 2006,
ii. the project is under construction on that date, or
iii. the board has awarded a tender for construction of the project on or before that date.
7. Determine the amount that is payable in the 2005-2006 fiscal year if the amount determined under paragraph 6 is amortized over 25 years at an annual interest rate of 5.25 per cent, with no compounding.
8. Determine the leasing costs for new elementary pupil places paid in the 2005-2006 fiscal year and reported by August 31, 2006 on a form specified by the Minister.
9. Determine the costs for temporary accommodation of new elementary pupil places that are incurred in the 2005-2006 fiscal year and reported by August 31, 2006 on a form specified by the Minister, where the accommodation costs do not include amounts determined under paragraph 8.
10. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 8 and 9.
11. Multiply the number determined under paragraph 1 by the pre-September, 2005, benchmark area requirement per pupil of 9.29 metres squared.
12. Multiply the product determined under paragraph 11 by the pre-September, 2004, benchmark construction cost of $118.40 per metre squared.
13. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 12 by the geographic adjustment factor set out in Column 2 of Table 14 opposite the name of the board.
14. Subtract the number determined under paragraph 1 from the number determined under paragraph 2.
15. Multiply the number determined under paragraph 14 by the benchmark area requirement per pupil of 9.7 metres squared.
16. Multiply the product determined under paragraph 15 by the benchmark construction cost of $120.77 per metre squared.
17. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 16 by the geographic adjustment factor set out in Column 3 of Table 14 opposite the name of the board.
18. Subtract the number determined under paragraph 2 from the number determined under paragraph 3.
19. Multiply the number determined under paragraph 18 by the benchmark area requirement per pupil of 9.7 metres squared.
20. Multiply the product determined under paragraph 19 by the benchmark construction cost of $120.77 per metre squared.
21. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 20 by the geographic adjustment factor set out in Column 3 of Table 14 opposite the name of the board.
22. Subtract the amount determined under paragraph 5 from the amount determined under paragraph 7.
23. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 21 and 22.
24. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 23 by 0.37.
25. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 5, 10, 13, 17 and 24.
26. Total the numbers, if any, determined in respect of the board under the following provisions:
i. Subsection (18), if it applies as described in subsection (17).
ii. Subsection (29), if it applies as described in subsection (28).
iii. Subsection (32), if it applies as described in subsection (31).
27. Subtract the number determined under paragraph 26 from the elementary capacity for the board determined under subsection 37 (15) of the 2004-2005 grant regulation.
28. Add to the number determined under paragraph 27 the total of the numbers, if any, determined in respect of the board under the following provisions:
i. Subsection (21), if it applies as described in subsection (20).
ii. Subsection (26), if it applies as described in subsection (24).
iii. Subsection (34).
iv. Subsection (36).
v. Subsection (39), if it applies as described in subsection (38).
29. Subtract the number determined under paragraph 28 from the 2005-2006 day school average daily enrolment of elementary school pupils of the board. If the difference is negative, the number determined under this paragraph is deemed to be zero.
30. Add to the number determined under paragraph 29 the sum of the numbers, if any, each of which is the number of the board’s new pupil places to meet elementary enrolment pressures as calculated for the purposes of determining the amount for the board for new pupil places for a prior school board fiscal year.
31. Add to the number determined under paragraph 30 the sum of the numbers, if any, of new elementary pupil places that are needed for the purpose of accounting for the capital transitional adjustment, set out in Column 4 of Table 15.1 opposite the name of the board.
32. Add to the number determined under paragraph 31 the number, if any, of new elementary pupil places that are needed for the 2005 capital policy adjustment, set out in Column 2 of Table 15.2 opposite the name of the board.
33. Subtract the number determined in respect of the board under paragraph 2 of subsection 37 (10) of the 2003-2004 grant regulation from the number determined in respect of the board under paragraph 3.2 of that subsection of that regulation. If the difference is negative, the number determined under this paragraph is deemed to be zero.
34. Total the numbers determined under paragraphs 32 and 33.
35. Add to the number determined under paragraph 34 the number, if any, of the board’s new pupil places in respect of its elementary schools for which the cost of repair is prohibitive as calculated for the purposes of determining the amount for the board for new pupil places for a prior school board fiscal year.
36. If the number determined under paragraph 29 is zero, add to the number determined under paragraph 35 the number, if any, of the board’s new pupil places to meet elementary enrolment pressures as determined under subsection (11).
37. Take the lesser of the numbers determined under,
i. paragraph 1, and
ii. paragraph 35 or 36, as the case may be.
38. Subtract the number determined under paragraph 37 from the number determined under paragraph 35 or 36, as the case may be.
39. Multiply the number determined under paragraph 37 by the pre-September, 2005, benchmark area requirement per pupil of 9.29 metres squared.
40. Multiply the product determined under paragraph 39 by the pre-September, 2004, benchmark construction cost of $118.40 per metre squared.
41. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 40 by the geographic adjustment factor set out in Column 2 of Table 14 opposite the name of the board.
42. Multiply the number determined under paragraph 38 by the pre-September, 2005, benchmark area requirement per pupil of 9.29 metres squared.
43. Multiply the product determined under paragraph 42 by the benchmark construction cost of $120.77 per metre squared.
44. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 43 by the geographic adjustment factor set out in Column 3 of Table 14 opposite the name of the board.
45. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 41 and 44.
46. Determine the number of new secondary pupil places that the board reports, by August 31, 2005, were constructed by September 30, 2003 and financed in whole or in part with amounts calculated for the board under a predecessor of this subsection. For the purpose, a new pupil place shall be determined by the board in accordance with the Instruction Guide, dated 2002, which is available electronically through the public access link at sfis.edu.gov.on.ca and in hard copy from the offices of the Education Finance Branch of the Ministry of Education, Mowat Block, 900 Bay Street, 21st Floor, Toronto, Ontario, M7A 1L2. The board shall make the report on a form approved by the Minister.
47. Determine the number of new secondary pupil places that have been constructed by October 14, 2005, that are under construction on that date, or for which the board has awarded a tender for construction on or before that date.
48. Determine the number of new secondary pupil places that have been constructed by March 31, 2006, that are under construction on that date, or for which the board has awarded a tender for construction on or before that date.
49. Determine the construction costs that are reported by August 31, 2006 on a form specified by the Minister, for projects that make permanent additions to secondary schools with respect to instructional spaces to which a loading of zero applies, as determined under subsection (16), where,
i. construction of the project is completed by October 14, 2005,
ii. the project is under construction on that date, or
iii. the board has awarded a tender for construction of the project on or before that date.
50. Determine the amount that is payable in the 2005-2006 fiscal year if the amount determined under paragraph 49 is amortized over 25 years at an annual interest rate of 5.25 per cent, with no compounding.
51. Determine the construction costs that are reported by August 31, 2006 on a form specified by the Minister, for projects that make permanent additions to secondary schools with respect to instructional spaces to which a loading of zero applies, as determined under subsection (16), where,
i. construction of the project is completed by March 31, 2006,
ii. the project is under construction on that date, or
iii. the board has awarded a tender for construction of the project on or before that date.
52. Determine the amount that is payable in the 2005-2006 fiscal year if the amount determined under paragraph 51 is amortized over 25 years at an annual interest rate of 5.25 per cent, with no compounding.
53. Determine the leasing costs for new secondary pupil places paid in the 2005-2006 fiscal year and reported by August 31, 2006 on a form specified by the Minister.
54. Determine the costs for temporary accommodation of new secondary pupil places that have been incurred in the 2005-2006 fiscal year and reported by August 31, 2006 on a form specified by the Minister, where the accommodation costs do not include amounts determined under paragraph 53.
55. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 53 and 54.
56. Multiply the number determined under paragraph 46 by the benchmark area requirement per pupil of 12.07 metres squared.
57. Multiply the product determined under paragraph 56 by the pre-September, 2004, benchmark construction cost of $129.17 per metre squared.
58. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 57 by the geographic adjustment factor set out in Column 2 of Table 14 opposite the name of the board.
59. Subtract the number determined under paragraph 46 from the number determined under paragraph 47.
60. Multiply the number determined under paragraph 59 by the benchmark area requirement per pupil of 12.07 metres squared.
61. Multiply the product determined under paragraph 60 by the benchmark construction cost of $131.75 per metre squared.
62. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 61 by the geographic adjustment factor set out in Column 3 of Table 14 opposite the name of the board.
63. Subtract the number determined under paragraph 47 from the number determined under paragraph 48.
64. Multiply the number determined under paragraph 63 by the benchmark area requirement per pupil of 12.07 metres squared.
65. Multiply the product determined under paragraph 64 by the benchmark construction cost of $131.75 per metre squared.
66. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 65 by the geographic adjustment factor set out in Column 3 of Table 14 opposite the name of the board.
67. Subtract the amount determined under paragraph 50 from the amount determined under paragraph 52.
68. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 66 and 67.
69. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 68 by 0.37.
70. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 50, 55, 58, 62 and 69.
71. Determine the 2005-2006 day school average daily enrolment of secondary school pupils of the board.
72. Subtract the secondary capacity for the board as determined under subsection (15) from the number determined under paragraph 71. If the difference is negative, the number determined under this paragraph is deemed to be zero.
73. Add to the number determined under paragraph 72 the sum of the numbers, if any, each of which is the number of the board’s new pupil places to meet secondary enrolment pressures as calculated for the purposes of determining the amount for the board for new pupil places for a prior school board fiscal year.
74. Add to the number determined under paragraph 73 the sum of the numbers, if any, of new secondary pupil places that are needed for the purpose of accounting for the capital transitional adjustment set out in Column 5 of Table 15.1 opposite the name of the board.
75. Add to the number determined under paragraph 74 the number, if any, of new secondary pupil places that are needed for the 2005 capital policy adjustment, set out in Column 3 of Table 15.2 opposite the name of the board.
76. Subtract the number determined in respect of the board under paragraph 17 of subsection 37 (10) of the 2003-2004 grant regulation from the number determined in respect of the board under paragraph 18.2 of that subsection of that regulation. If the difference is negative, the number determined under this paragraph is deemed to be zero.
77. Total the numbers determined under paragraphs 75 and 76.
78. Add to the number determined under paragraph 77 the number, if any, of the board’s new pupil places in respect of its secondary schools for which the cost of repair is prohibitive as calculated for the purposes of determining the amount for the board for new pupil places for a prior school board fiscal year.
79. If the number determined under paragraph 72 is zero, add to the number determined under paragraph 78 the number, if any, of the board’s new pupil places to meet secondary enrolment pressures as determined under subsection (13).
80. Take the lesser of the numbers determined under,
i. paragraph 46, and
ii. paragraph 78 or 79, as the case may be.
81. Subtract the number determined under paragraph 80 from the number determined under paragraph 78 or 79, as the case may be.
82. Multiply the number determined under paragraph 80 by the benchmark area requirement per pupil of 12.07 metres squared.
83. Multiply the product determined under paragraph 82 by the pre-September, 2004, benchmark construction cost of $129.17 per metre squared.
84. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 83 by the geographic adjustment factor set out in Column 2 of Table 14 opposite the name of the board.
85. Multiply the number determined under paragraph 81by the benchmark area requirement per pupil of 12.07 metres squared.
86. Multiply the product determined under paragraph 85 by the benchmark construction cost of $131.75 per metre squared.
87. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 86 by the geographic adjustment factor set out in Column 3 of Table 14 opposite the name of the board.
88. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 84 and 87.
89. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 25 and 70.
90. Add the amount determined in respect of the board under paragraph 45 to the amount determined in respect of the board under paragraph 88.
91. Add to the amount determined under paragraph 90 the amount, if any, calculated in respect of the board under paragraph 35 of subsection 37 (10) of the 2004-2005 grant regulation.
92. Take the lesser of the amounts determined under paragraphs 89 and 91.
93. For a capital project that was wholly or partially funded with amounts calculated under this subsection or a predecessor of this subsection for a prior school board fiscal year, determine the debt service costs incurred in the 2005-2006 fiscal year in respect of the portion so funded where,
i. debt means only long-term debt and does not include,
A. debt incurred to finance the construction of new elementary pupil places needed for primary class size reduction under subsection (10.1),
B. debt relating to the amount determined under subsection (42), or
C. non-permanently financed debt or permanently financed debt, within the meaning of subsection 37 (2), and
ii. capital projects means projects for purposes established under section 1 of Ontario Regulation 446/98 (Reserve Funds) made under the Act and includes projects that have been constructed, that are under construction or for which a tender for construction has been awarded.
94. Total the amounts determined under paragraph 93 for the capital projects described in that paragraph.
95. Subtract the amount determined under paragraph 92 from the amount determined under paragraph 91. If the difference is negative, the number determined under this paragraph is deemed to be zero.
96. Subtract the amount determined under paragraph 92 from the amount determined under paragraph 94. If the difference is negative, the number determined under this paragraph is deemed to be zero.
97. Take the lesser of the amounts determined under paragraphs 95 and 96.
98. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 92 and 97.
(10.1) The amount for the board for the fiscal year for primary class size reduction is determined as follows:
1. Multiply the number of new elementary pupil places that are needed for the sole purpose of addressing the reduction in primary class size resulting from the change in the loadings determined under subsection 37 (16) of the 2004-2005 grant regulation and the loadings determined under subsection 36 (16) of the 2005-2006 grant regulation, set out in Column 2 of Table 15.3 opposite the name of the board, by the benchmark area requirement per pupil of 9.7 metres squared.
2. Multiply the product determined under paragraph 1 by the benchmark construction cost of $120.77 per metre squared.
3. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 2 by the geographic adjustment factor set out in Column 3 of Table 14 opposite the name of the board.
4. Determine the number of new elementary pupil places needed for the primary class size reduction for which construction is completed at any time from September 1, 2004 to October 14, 2005, that are under construction during that period, or for which a tender for construction is awarded during that period, excluding new pupil places provided through program retrofits.
5. Determine the number of new elementary pupil places needed for the primary class size reduction for which construction is completed at any time from September 1, 2004 to March 31, 2006, that are under construction during that period, or for which a tender for construction is awarded during that period, excluding new pupil places provided through program retrofits.
6. Determine the construction costs that are reported by August 31, 2006 on a form specified by the Minister, for program retrofits, as described in subsection (10.2), that provide new elementary pupil places needed for the primary class size reduction,
i. for which construction is completed at any time from September 1, 2004 to October 14, 2005,
ii. that are under construction during that period, or
iii. for which a tender for construction is awarded during that period.
7. Determine the amount that is payable in the 2005-2006 fiscal year if the amount determined under paragraph 6 is amortized over 25 years at an annual interest rate of 5.25 per cent, with no compounding.
8. Determine the construction costs that are reported by August 31, 2006 on a form specified by the Minister, for program retrofits, as described in subsection (10.2), that provide new elementary pupil places needed for the primary class size reduction,
i. for which construction is completed at any time from September 1, 2004 to March 31, 2006,
ii. that are under construction during that period, or
iii. for which a tender for construction is awarded during that period.
9. Determine the amount that is payable in the 2005-2006 fiscal year if the amount determined under paragraph 8 is amortized over 25 years at an annual interest rate of 5.25 per cent, with no compounding.
10. Determine the leasing costs for new elementary pupil places needed for the primary class size reduction paid in the 2005-2006 fiscal year and reported by August 31, 2006 on a form specified by the Minister.
11. Determine the costs for temporary accommodation of new elementary pupil places needed for the primary class size reduction that are incurred in the 2005-2006 fiscal year and reported by August 31, 2006 on a form specified by the Minister, where the accommodation costs do not include amounts determined under paragraph 8.
12. Determine the amount that is payable in the 2005-2006 fiscal year if the amount determined under paragraph 11 is amortized over 25 years at an annual interest rate of 5.25 per cent, with no compounding.
13. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 10 and 12.
14. Multiply the number determined under paragraph 4 by the benchmark area requirement per pupil of 9.7 metres squared.
15. Multiply the product determined under paragraph 14 by the benchmark construction cost of $120.77 per metre squared.
16. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 15 by the geographic adjustment factor set out in Column 3 of Table 14 opposite the name of the board.
17. Subtract the number determined under paragraph 4 from the number determined under paragraph 5.
18. Multiply the number determined under paragraph 17 by the benchmark area requirement per pupil of 9.7 metres squared.
19. Multiply the product determined under paragraph 18 by the benchmark construction cost of $120.77 per metre squared.
20. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 19 by the geographic adjustment factor set out in Column 3 of Table 14 opposite the name of the board.
21. Subtract the number determined under paragraph 7 from the number determined under paragraph 9.
22. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 20 and 21.
23. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 22 by 0.37.
24. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 7, 13, 16 and 23.
25. Take the lesser of the amounts determined under paragraphs 3 and 24.
(10.2) For the purposes of subsection (10.1), a program retrofit is a construction project in a school that alters instructional space so that it has a higher loading under paragraph 2 of subsection (16) after the alteration than it did before, without enlarging the exterior dimensions of the school.
(3) The definition of “A” in paragraph 3 of subsection 36 (13) of the Regulation is amended by striking out “2003-2004 grant regulation” and substituting “2004-2005 grant regulation”.
(4) The definition of “B” in paragraph 3 of subsection 36 (13) of the Regulation is amended by striking out “2003-2004 enrolment” and substituting “2004-2005 enrolment”.
(5) Subsection 36 (18) of the Regulation is amended by striking out the portion before paragraph 1 and substituting:
(18) The number referred to in subparagraph 26 i of subsection (10) is determined as follows:
. . . . .
(6) Paragraph 3 of subsection 36 (18) of the Regulation is revoked.
(7) Subsection 36 (21) of the Regulation is amended by striking out the portion before paragraph 1 and substituting:
(21) The number referred to in subparagraph 28 i of subsection (10) is determined as follows:
. . . . .
(8) Paragraph 3 of subsection 36 (21) of the Regulation is revoked.
(9) Subsection 36 (26) of the Regulation is amended by striking out the portion before paragraph 1 and substituting:
(26) The number referred to in subparagraph 28 ii of subsection (10) is determined as follows:
. . . . .
(10) Paragraph 5 of subsection 36 (26) of the Regulation is revoked.
(11) Subsection 36 (29) of the Regulation is amended by striking out the portion before paragraph 1 and substituting:
(29) The number referred to in subparagraph 26 ii of subsection (10) is determined as follows:
. . . . .
(12) Paragraph 3 of subsection 36 (29) of the Regulation is revoked.
(13) Subsection 36 (32) of the Regulation is amended by striking out the portion before paragraph 1 and substituting:
(32) The number referred to in subparagraph 26 iii of subsection (10) is determined as follows:
. . . . .
(14) Paragraphs 4 and 5 of subsection 36 (32) of the Regulation are revoked.
(15) Subsection 36 (34) of the Regulation is amended by striking out the portion before paragraph 1 and substituting:
(34) If the board has an elementary facility that it acquired after December 31, 1998 and before the start of the fiscal year in circumstances described in subsection (28), the number referred to in subparagraph 28 iii of subsection (10) is determined as follows:
. . . . .
(16) Paragraph 6 of subsection 36 (34) of the Regulation is revoked.
(17) Subsection 36 (39) of the Regulation is amended by striking out the portion before paragraph 1 and substituting:
(39) The number referred to in subparagraph 28 v of subsection (10) is determined as follows:
. . . . .
(18) Paragraph 6 of subsection 36 (39) of the Regulation is revoked.
5. Subsection 43 (1) of the Regulation is amended by adding the following paragraph:
2.1 The amount for primary class size reduction.
6. Subsection 44 (2) of the Regulation is revoked and the following substituted:
(2) The amount of the board’s administration and governance limit for the fiscal year is the sum of,
(a) the board’s administration and governance allocation for the fiscal year; and
(b) the portion of the board’s flexibility fund,
(i) that is not allocated under paragraph 49 of subsection 40 (5), and
(ii) that is allocated by the board to the administration and governance limit.
7. Table 3 of the Regulation is revoked and the following substituted:
TABLE/TABLEAU 3
closed Distant schools/écoles éloignées fermées
Item/Point |
Column/ Colonne 1 |
Column/ Colonne 2 |
Column/ Colonne 3 |
Column/ Colonne 4 |
Column/ Colonne 5 |
Column/ Colonne 6 |
Column/ Colonne 7 |
Column/ Colonne 8 |
|
Name of Board/Nom du conseil |
SFIS No./No du SIIS |
Elementary School/École élémentaire |
Secondary School/École secondaire |
Municipality or Locality/ Municipalité ou localité |
Top Up Allocation for School Operations/ Somme complémen-taire liée au fonctionnement des écoles |
Top Up for School Renewal/ Somme complémen-taire liée à la réfection des écoles |
Distant School Allocation/ Somme liée aux écoles éloignées |
1. |
Bluewater District School Board |
824 |
Macphail Memorial Elementary School |
|
Grey Highlands |
0 |
0 |
$48,679 |
2. |
Conseil de district des écoles publiques de langue française nº 59 |
5338 |
|
Marc Garneau E.s. |
Quinte West |
$73,988 |
$12,433 |
$695,330 |
3. |
Conseil de district des écoles publiques de langue française nº 59 |
9641 |
|
Vankleek Hill Secondary School |
Champlain |
0 |
0 |
$475,847 |
4. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores boréales |
9563 |
|
E.s. de La Verendrye |
Thunder Bay |
0 |
0 |
$712,868 |
5. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario |
3148 |
Colonel Forbes C.e. |
|
Petawawa |
$94,529 |
$15,609 |
$25,553 |
6. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario |
3189 |
|
Jeanne-Lajoie C.e.s. |
Pembroke |
$5,752 |
$924 |
$552,137 |
7. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
9757 |
|
Jeunesse-Nord E.s. |
Blind River |
$28,867 |
$5,092 |
$581,990 |
8. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Centre Sud-Ouest |
9830 |
Carrefour des Jeunes |
|
Brampton |
0 |
0 |
$159,768 |
9. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
3360 |
|
Jeunesse-Nord, ES |
Cochrane |
$58,762 |
$10,325 |
$260,087 |
10. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
3678 |
Sainte-Jeanne-d’Arc, É. sép. |
|
Fauquier-Strickland |
$36,107 |
$6,369 |
$44,634 |
11. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
4096 |
Saint-Joseph |
|
Cochrane |
$40,829 |
$7,202 |
$151,842 |
12. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
666 |
Eagle River PS |
|
Machin |
$16,864 |
$2,833 |
$156,998 |
13. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
4002 |
St. Ignatius Catholic S |
|
Chatham-Kent |
$5,576 |
$935 |
$107,185 |
14. |
Superior North Catholic District School Board |
3908 |
St. Edward |
|
Nipigon |
0 |
0 |
$76,065 |
15. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
21 |
Addison Public School |
|
Elizabethtown-Kitley |
$4,581 |
$784 |
$11,093 |
16. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1299 |
Frankville Public School |
|
Elizabethtown-Kitley |
$8,170 |
$1,396 |
$11,019 |
17. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1627 |
Newington Public School |
|
Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan |
$12,950 |
$2,214 |
$11,214 |
18. |
Wellington Catholic District School Board |
3031 |
Sacred Heart |
|
Wellington North |
0 |
0 |
$14,313 |
19. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
3746 |
St. Anthony Separate School |
|
Essex |
0 |
0 |
$30,251 |
20. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
4060 |
St. John de Brébeuf Separate School |
|
Kingsville |
0 |
0 |
$40,733 |
21. |
Lakehead District School Board |
9967 |
Fourway Public School |
|
Lakehead Locality Education |
$21,190 |
$3,694 |
$228,267 |
22. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
2047 |
Ross Mineview Public School |
|
Whitewater Region |
$15,804 |
$2,729 |
$24,481 |
23. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
3433 |
St. Mary’s Separate School |
|
Perth East |
0 |
0 |
$167,098 |
24. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
3145 |
St. Joseph Separate School |
|
Central Huron |
0 |
0 |
$28,780 |
25. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’Est ontarien |
3612 |
|
Le Relais |
North Glengarry |
$26,194 |
$4,621 |
$30,827 |
8. Table 4 of the Regulation is revoked and the following substituted:
TABLE/TABLEAU 4
new Distant schools/Nouvelles écoles éloignées
Item/ Point |
Column/ Colonne 1 |
Column/ Colonne 2 |
Column/ Colonne 3 |
Column/ Colonne 4 |
Column/ Colonne 5 |
Column/ Colonne 6 |
Column/ Colonne 7 |
Column/ Colonne 8 |
Column/ Colonne 9 |
|
Name of Board/Nom du conseil |
SFIS No./No du SIIS |
Elementary School/École élémentaire |
Secondary School/ École secondaire |
Municipality/Municipalité |
Top Up Allocation for School Operations/Somme complé-mentaire liée au fonction-nement des écoles |
Top Up for School Renewal/ |
Distant School Allocation/ |
Distant School Allocation In-school administration component/ Somme liée à l’administra-tion interne des écoles éloignées |
1. |
Bluewater District School Board |
10582 |
Macphail Memorial Elementary School |
|
Grey Highlands |
0 |
0 |
$48,045 |
0 |
2. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
10551 |
Meadowview Public School |
|
Elizabethtown-Kitley |
0 |
0 |
$30,665 |
0 |
3. |
Superior North Catholic District School Board |
10661 |
St. Edward Catholic School |
|
Nipigon |
$43,011 |
$7,440 |
$84,305 |
$23,118 |
4. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
10522 |
St. John de Brébeuf Separate School |
|
Kingsville |
$8,862 |
$1,533 |
$40,343 |
0 |
5. |
Conseil de district des écoles publiques de langue française n° 59 |
10394 |
|
École secondaire publique le Sommet |
Hawkesbury |
$14,082 |
$2,484 |
$507,463 |
$108,038 |
6. |
Conseil de district des écoles publiques de langue française n° 59 |
10575 |
|
École s.p. Marc Garneau |
Quinte West |
$52,747 |
$9,305 |
$672,975 |
$99,919 |
7. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario |
10658 |
|
Centre Scolaire Catholique Jeanne-Lajoie Secondaire |
Pembroke |
0 |
0 |
$505,649 |
$98,876 |
8. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Centre Sud-Ouest |
10710 |
Carrefour des Jeunes |
|
Brampton |
0 |
0 |
$49,120 |
$8,534 |
9. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores boréales |
10740 |
|
École secondaire catholique de La Vérendrye |
Thunder Bay |
$126,689 |
$22,348 |
$669,873 |
$100,038 |
10. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
10764 |
St. Joseph Separate School |
|
Central Huron |
$18,652 |
$3,128 |
$22,251 |
$8,575 |
11. |
Huron-Perth Catholic District School Board |
10765 |
St. Mary’s School |
|
North Perth |
$5,821 |
$1,026 |
$168,853 |
$34,417 |
12. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’Est ontarien |
10724 |
Ange Gardien |
|
South Glengarry |
$41,205 |
$6,662 |
$23,524 |
0 |
13. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’Est ontarien |
10725 |
|
Le Relais |
North Glengarry |
$68,263 |
$11,450 |
$31,437 |
0 |
14. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
10618 |
|
École secondaire catholique Jeunesse-Nord |
Blind River |
$48,558 |
$8,144 |
$661,402 |
$100,361 |
15. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
10872 |
|
É.s. St-Joseph (site temporaire) |
Michipicoten |
$603 |
$106 |
$327,154 |
$94,268 |
9. Item 9 of Table 15.1 of the Regulation is revoked and the following substituted:
9. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario |
Ottawa |
September 1, 2003/ 1er septembre 2003 |
|
960 |
10. The Regulation is amended by adding the following Tables:
Table/tableau 15.2
2005 capital policy adjustment/redressement des immobilisations en 2005
Item/ Point |
Column/Colonne 1 |
Column/Colonne 2 |
Column/Colonne 3 |
|
Name of Board/Nom du conseil |
Pupil Places — Elementary/Places à l’élémentaire |
Pupil Places — Secondary/Places au secondaire |
1. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
1569 |
|
2. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
|
903 |
3. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
1724 |
|
4. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
842 |
|
5. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
522 |
1059 |
6. |
English-language Separate District School Board No. 38 |
728 |
|
7. |
Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board |
463 |
|
Table/tableau 15.3
NEW PUPIL PLACES FOR PRIMARY CLASS SIZE REDUCTION/nouvelles places pour baisse de l’effectif des classes du cycle primaire
Item/Point |
Column/Colonne 1 |
Column/Colonne 2 |
|
Name of Board/Nom du conseil |
Pupil Places/Places |
1. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
16.80 |
2. |
Algoma District School Board |
22.00 |
3. |
Rainbow District School Board |
94.00 |
4. |
Near North District School Board |
7.00 |
5. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
0.00 |
6. |
Rainy River District School Board |
0.00 |
7. |
Lakehead District School Board |
6.00 |
8. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
0.00 |
9. |
Bluewater District School Board |
134.00 |
10. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
69.90 |
11. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
787.50 |
12. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
172.00 |
13. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1,340.00 |
14. |
Toronto District School Board |
2,478.90 |
15. |
Durham District School Board |
1,817.00 |
16. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
811.00 |
17. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
260.00 |
18. |
York Region District School Board |
2,962.00 |
19. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
2,012.90 |
20. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
809.40 |
21. |
Peel District School Board |
3,660.50 |
22. |
Halton District School Board |
913.50 |
23. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
613.00 |
24. |
District School Board of Niagara |
341.50 |
25. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
523.00 |
26. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
1,478.50 |
27. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
962.00 |
28. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
271.80 |
29. |
Limestone District School Board |
269.50 |
30. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
0.00 |
31. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
271.00 |
32. |
Northeastern Catholic District School Board |
0.00 |
33. |
Nipissing-Parry Sound Catholic District School Board |
0.00 |
34. |
Huron-Superior Catholic District School Board |
42.50 |
35. |
Sudbury Catholic District School Board |
23.00 |
36. |
Northwest Catholic District School Board |
43.50 |
37. |
Kenora Catholic District School Board |
12.00 |
38. |
Thunder Bay Catholic District School Board |
240.50 |
39. |
Superior North Catholic District School Board |
0.00 |
40. |
Bruce-Grey Catholic District School Board |
30.00 |
41. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
44.00 |
42. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
494.00 |
43. |
English-language Separate District School Board No. 38 |
436.50 |
44. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
32.30 |
45. |
Toronto Catholic District School Board |
1,805.60 |
46. |
Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board |
263.00 |
47. |
York Catholic District School Board |
1,125.50 |
48. |
Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board |
1,744.88 |
49. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
451.00 |
50. |
Durham Catholic District School Board |
626.00 |
51. |
Halton Catholic District School Board |
783.00 |
52. |
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board |
538.50 |
53. |
Wellington Catholic District School Board |
147.50 |
54. |
Waterloo Catholic District School Board |
498.00 |
55. |
Niagara Catholic District School Board |
337.90 |
56. |
Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board |
229.50 |
57. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
390.50 |
58. |
Ottawa-Carleton Catholic District School Board |
816.50 |
59. |
Renfrew County Catholic District School Board |
31.00 |
60. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
271.50 |
61. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Nord-Est de l’Ontario |
0.00 |
62. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l’Ontario |
0.00 |
63. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Centre Sud-Ouest |
45.00 |
64. |
Conseil de district des écoles publiques de langue française n° 59 |
0.00 |
65. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
148.50 |
66. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord |
0.00 |
67. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
1.00 |
68. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores boréales |
0.00 |
69. |
Conseil scolaire de district des écoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest |
6.50 |
70. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Centre-Sud |
181.50 |
71. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’Est ontarien |
100.50 |
72. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario |
83.50 |
11. Table 20 of the Regulation is revoked and the following substituted:
Table/tableau 20
rural schools/Écoles rurales
Item/ Point |
Column/Colonne 1 |
Column/Colonne 2 |
Column/Colonne 3 |
Column/Colonne 4 |
Column/Colonne 5 |
|||
|
Name of Board/Nom du conseil |
SFIS No./No du SIIS |
Elementary School/École élémentaire |
Secondary School/École secondaire |
Location/Lieu |
|||
1. |
Algoma District School Board |
208 |
Blind River PS |
|
Blind River |
|||
2. |
Algoma District School Board |
5235 |
|
W C Eaket SS |
Blind River |
|||
3. |
Algoma District School Board |
271 |
Arthur Henderson PS |
|
Town of Bruce Mines |
|||
4. |
Algoma District School Board |
2930 |
Arthur Henderson - A PS |
|
Town of Bruce Mines |
|||
5. |
Algoma District School Board |
7609 |
|
Chapleau, Es |
Township of Chapleau |
|||
6. |
Algoma District School Board |
7611 |
Chapleau Public School |
|
Township of Chapleau |
|||
7. |
Algoma District School Board |
1219 |
Johnson-Tarbutt Central PS |
|
Township of Johnson |
|||
8. |
Algoma District School Board |
5206 |
|
Central Algoma SS |
Township of Johnson |
|||
9. |
Algoma District School Board |
698 |
Echo Bay Central PS |
|
Township of Macdonald, Meredith And Aberdeen Additional |
|||
10. |
Algoma District School Board |
1306 |
Laird Central PS |
|
Township of Laird |
|||
11. |
Algoma District School Board |
800 |
Mountain View PS |
|
Goulais River |
|||
12. |
Algoma District School Board |
9325 |
Hornepayne Public School |
|
Township of Hornepayne |
|||
13. |
Algoma District School Board |
1151 |
Iron Bridge PS |
|
Municipality of Huron Shores |
|||
14. |
Algoma District School Board |
2219 |
St Joseph Island Central S |
|
Township of St. Joseph |
|||
15. |
Algoma District School Board |
114 |
Aweres 1 PS |
|
City of Sault Ste. Marie |
|||
16. |
Algoma District School Board |
969 |
Greenwood PS |
|
City of Sault Ste. Marie |
|||
17. |
Algoma District School Board |
1946 |
R M Moore PS |
|
City of Sault Ste. Marie |
|||
18. |
Algoma District School Board |
2279 |
Tarentorus PS |
|
City of Sault Ste. Marie |
|||
19. |
Algoma District School Board |
3010 |
Rockhaven TR School |
|
Serpent River |
|||
20. |
Algoma District School Board |
2119 |
Spanish PS |
|
Township of Shedden |
|||
21. |
Algoma District School Board |
2300 |
Thessalon PS (Annex- Federation St) |
|
Town of Thessalon |
|||
22. |
Algoma District School Board |
6288 |
Thessalon PS |
|
Town of Thessalon |
|||
23. |
Algoma District School Board |
7600 |
Sir James Dunn P.S. |
|
Township of Michipicoten |
|||
24. |
Algoma District School Board |
7601 |
|
Michipicoten HS |
Township of Michipicoten |
|||
25. |
Algoma District School Board |
7599 |
|
Hornepayne HS (Leased from Can National Rail) |
Townshp of Hornepayne |
|||
26. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
9231 |
Our Lady of Mercy Catholic School |
|
Town of Bancroft |
|||
27. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
9225 |
Sacred Heart Catholic School, Batawa |
|
City of Quinte West |
|||
28. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
6525 |
St Mary Catholic School, Enterprise |
|
Township of Stone Mills |
|||
29. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
6526 |
St Patrick Catholic School, Erinsville |
|
Township of Stone Mills |
|||
30. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
4381 |
St Patrick Catholic School, Harrowsmith |
|
Township of South Frontenac |
|||
31. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
3302 |
Holy Name Catholic School |
|
City of Kingston |
|||
32. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
9229 |
Sacred Heart Catholic School, Marmora |
|
Municipality of Marmora And Lake |
|||
33. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
9226 |
Holy Name of Mary Catholic School |
|
Township of Tyendinaga |
|||
34. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
9227 |
St Gregory Catholic School |
|
City of Prince Edward County |
|||
35. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
9228 |
St Mary Catholic School, Read |
|
Township of Tyendinaga |
|||
36. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
6527 |
St James Major Catholic School |
|
Township of Central Frontenac |
|||
37. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
9230 |
St Carthagh Catholic School |
|
Municipality of Tweed |
|||
38. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
9233 |
St Martin Catholic School |
|
Township of South Algonquin |
|||
39. |
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board |
6528 |
Sacred Heart Catholic School, Wolfe Island |
|
Township of Frontenac Islands |
|||
40. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
731 |
Elma Township |
|
Town of North Perth |
|||
41. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
165 |
East Wawanosh PS |
|
Township of North Huron |
|||
42. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
213 |
Blyth PS |
|
Township of North Huron |
|||
43. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
1134 |
Huron Centennial S |
|
Municipality of Bluewater |
|||
44. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
275 |
Brussels PS |
|
Municipality of Huron East |
|||
45. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
467 |
Clinton PS |
|
Municipality of Central Huron |
|||
46. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
1102 |
Holmesville PS |
|
Municipality of Central Huron |
|||
47. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
5272 |
|
Central Huron SS |
Municipality of Central Huron |
|||
48. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
2230 |
Stephen Central PS |
|
Municipality of South Huron |
|||
49. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
973 |
Grey Central PS |
|
Municipality of Huron East |
|||
50. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
771 |
Exeter PS |
|
Municipality of South Huron |
|||
51. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
2347 |
Usborne Central S |
|
Municipality of South Huron |
|||
52. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
5665 |
|
South Huron DHS |
Municipality of South Huron |
|||
53. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
2585 |
Colborne Central S |
|
Township of Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh |
|||
54. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
1115 |
Howick Central S |
|
Township of Howick |
|||
55. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
2412 |
Wallace PS |
|
Town of North Perth |
|||
56. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
1048 |
Hensall PS |
|
Municipality of Bluewater |
|||
57. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
1119 |
Hullett Central PS |
|
Municipality of Central Huron |
|||
58. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
266 |
Brookside PS |
|
Township of Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh |
|||
59. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
1549 |
Milverton PS |
|
Township of Perth East |
|||
60. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
1555 |
|
Mitchell DHS |
Municipality of West Perth |
|||
61. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
2346 |
Upper Thames E S |
|
Municipality of West Perth |
|||
62. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
5526 |
Mitchell PS |
|
Municipality of West Perth |
|||
63. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
1566 |
Mornington Central PS |
|
Township of Perth East |
|||
64. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
5634 |
Seaforth PS |
|
Municipality of Huron East |
|||
65. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
384 |
Central Perth E S |
|
Township of Perth East |
|||
66. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
2207 |
Sprucedale PS |
|
Township of Perth East |
|||
67. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
2184 |
South Perth Centennial PS |
|
Township of Perth South |
|||
68. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
609 |
Downie Central PS |
|
Township of Perth South |
|||
69. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
1652 |
North Easthope PS |
|
Township of Perth East |
|||
70. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
2334 |
Turnberry Central PS |
|
Municipality of Morris-Turnberry |
|||
71. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
2537 |
Wingham PS |
|
Township of North Huron |
|||
72. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
5763 |
|
F E Madill SS |
Township of North Huron |
|||
73. |
Avon Maitland District School Board |
2590 |
Zurich PS |
|
Municipality of Bluewater |
|||
74. |
Bluewater District School Board |
1640 |
Normanby Community S |
|
Township of West Grey |
|||
75. |
Bluewater District School Board |
713 |
Kinghurst PS |
|
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie |
|||
76. |
Bluewater District School Board |
6083 |
|
Chesley District High School |
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie |
|||
77. |
Bluewater District School Board |
2254 |
Sullivan Community S |
|
Township of Chatsworth |
|||
78. |
Bluewater District School Board |
1894 |
Dundalk & Proton Community S |
|
Township of Southgate |
|||
79. |
Bluewater District School Board |
9315 |
Dundalk Highpoint School |
|
Township of Southgate |
|||
80. |
Bluewater District School Board |
653 |
Spruce Ridge Elementary |
|
Township of West Grey |
|||
81. |
Bluewater District School Board |
5404 |
|
Grey Highlands SS |
Municipality of Grey Highlands |
|||
82. |
Bluewater District School Board |
10582 |
Macphail Memorial Elementary School |
|
Municipality of Grey Highlands |
|||
83. |
Bluewater District School Board |
1049 |
Hepworth Central School |
|
Town of The South Bruce Peninsula |
|||
84. |
Bluewater District School Board |
1099 |
Holland-Chatsworth Central S |
|
Township of Chatsworth |
|||
85. |
Bluewater District School Board |
710 |
Egremont Community S |
|
Township of Southgate |
|||
86. |
Bluewater District School Board |
1265 |
Kincardine Township-Tiverton PS |
|
Municipality of Kincardine |
|||
87. |
Bluewater District School Board |
272 |
Bruce Peninsula District S(Elem) |
|
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula |
|||
88. |
Bluewater District School Board |
273 |
|
Bruce Peninsula District S (Sec) |
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula |
|||
89. |
Bluewater District School Board |
1399 |
Lucknow Central PS |
|
Township of Huron-Kinloss |
|||
90. |
Bluewater District School Board |
1464 |
Beavercrest Community S |
|
Municipality of Grey Highlands |
|||
91. |
Bluewater District School Board |
385 |
Osprey Central S |
|
Municipality of Grey Highlands |
|||
92. |
Bluewater District School Board |
1537 |
Mildmay-Carrick Central S |
|
Municipality of South Bruce |
|||
93. |
Bluewater District School Board |
1744 |
Paisley Central School |
|
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie |
|||
94. |
Bluewater District School Board |
1651 |
Northport E S |
|
Town of Saugeen Shores |
|||
95. |
Bluewater District School Board |
1842 |
Port Elgin-Saugeen Central S |
|
Town of Saugeen Shores |
|||
96. |
Bluewater District School Board |
5626 |
|
Saugeen DSS |
Town of Saugeen Shores |
|||
97. |
Bluewater District School Board |
9373 |
Ripley Huron Community School |
|
Township of Huron-Kinloss |
|||
98. |
Bluewater District School Board |
54 |
Amabel-Sauble Community S |
|
Town of The South Bruce Peninsula |
|||
99. |
Bluewater District School Board |
2189 |
G C Huston P S |
|
Town of Saugeen Shores |
|||
100. |
Bluewater District School Board |
98 |
Arran Tara E S |
|
Municipality of Arran-Elderslie |
|||
101. |
Bluewater District School Board |
1080 |
Hillcrest Central S |
|
Municipality of South Bruce |
|||
102. |
Bluewater District School Board |
2303 |
Beaver Valley Community S |
|
Town of The Blue Mountains |
|||
103. |
Bluewater District School Board |
2214 |
St Edmunds PS |
|
Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula |
|||
104. |
Bluewater District School Board |
229 |
Brant Township Central S |
|
Municipality of Brockton |
|||
105. |
Bluewater District School Board |
2411 |
Walkerton PS |
|
Municipality of Brockton |
|||
106. |
Bluewater District School Board |
5726 |
|
Walkerton DSS |
Municipality of Brockton |
|||
107. |
Bluewater District School Board |
2499 |
Wiarton PS |
|
Town of The South Bruce Peninsula |
|||
108. |
Bluewater District School Board |
5759 |
|
Wiarton DHS |
Town of The South Bruce Peninsula |
|||
109. |
Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board |
4489 |
St Theresa Sep S |
|
City of Brant County |
|||
110. |
Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board |
3069 |
Blessed Sacrament Sep S |
|
City of Brant County |
|||
111. |
Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board |
4469 |
St Stephens S |
|
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
112. |
Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board |
3522 |
Our Lady of Fatima Sep S |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
113. |
Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board |
4285 |
St Marys S |
|
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
114. |
Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board |
3536 |
Our Lady of La Salette Sep S |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
115. |
Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board |
3660 |
Sacred Heart S |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
116. |
Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board |
3842 |
St Cecilia’s S |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
117. |
Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board |
3763 |
St Anthony Daniel |
|
City of Brant County |
|||
118. |
Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board |
4318 |
St Michaels Sep |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
119. |
Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board |
3810 |
St Bernard of Clairvaux S |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
120. |
Bruce-Grey Catholic District School Board |
3249 |
Mary Immaculate Community S |
|
Municipality of Brockton |
|||
121. |
Bruce-Grey Catholic District School Board |
3184 |
St Peter’s & St Paul’s Sep S |
|
Township of West Grey |
|||
122. |
Bruce-Grey Catholic District School Board |
3327 |
Immaculate Conception Sep S |
|
Municipality of South Bruce |
|||
123. |
Bruce-Grey Catholic District School Board |
3421 |
Sacred Heart S |
|
Municipality of South Bruce |
|||
124. |
Bruce-Grey Catholic District School Board |
3595 |
St Joseph’s S |
|
Town of Saugeen Shores |
|||
125. |
Bruce-Grey Catholic District School Board |
4572 |
Sacred Heart Sep S |
|
Municipality of South Bruce |
|||
126. |
Bruce-Grey Catholic District School Board |
3434 |
Mother Teresa |
|
Municipality of Brockton |
|||
127. |
Bruce-Grey Catholic District School Board |
3661 |
|
Sacred Heart HS |
Municipality of Brockton |
|||
128. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
3582 |
St. Finnan’s |
|
Township of North Glengarry |
|||
129. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
9677 |
Holy Name of Mary |
|
Town of Mississippi Mills |
|||
130. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
4270 |
St. Mary - Chesterville |
|
Township of North Dundas |
|||
131. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
10624 |
|
Holy Trinity CHS |
Township of South Glengarry |
|||
132. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
3811 |
St. Bernard |
|
Township of North Stormont |
|||
133. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
3587 |
Pope John Paul |
|
City of Clarence-Rockland |
|||
134. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
3596 |
|
St. Francix Xavier CHS |
City of Clarence-Rockland |
|||
135. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
9820 |
St. Francis Xavier Elementary - Hammond |
|
City of Clarence-Rockland |
|||
136. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
6085 |
Our Lady of Good Counsel |
|
Township of South Stormont |
|||
137. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
3277 |
Holy Cross |
|
Municipality of North Grenville |
|||
138. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
9821 |
St. Michael Elementary |
|
Municipality of North Grenville |
|||
139. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
9822 |
|
St. Michael CHS |
Municipality of North Grenville |
|||
140. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
3655 |
Sacred Heart - Lanark |
|
Township of Lanark Highlands |
|||
141. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
3973 |
St. George |
|
Township of South Stormont |
|||
142. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
4278 |
St. Mary - St. Cecilia |
|
Township of South Dundas |
|||
143. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
4070 |
|
St. John CHS |
Town of Perth |
|||
144. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
4138 |
St. Joseph - Prescott |
|
Separated Town of Prescott |
|||
145. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
4222 |
St. Mark |
|
Separated Town of Prescott |
|||
146. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
3716 |
St. Andrew |
|
Township of South Stormont |
|||
147. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
3368 |
St. Joseph - Toledo |
|
Township of Elizabethtown-Kitley |
|||
148. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
3457 |
St. Jude |
|
Township of Champlain |
|||
149. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
3912 |
St. Edward |
|
Village of Westport |
|||
150. |
Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario |
3127 |
Iona Academy |
|
Township of South Glengarry |
|||
151. |
Conseil de district des écoles publiques de langue française no 59 |
4081 |
É.é. Terre des jeunes |
|
Township of North Glengarry |
|||
152. |
Conseil de district des écoles publiques de langue française no 59 |
9868 |
École publique de la rivière Castor |
|
Township of Russell |
|||
153. |
Conseil de district des écoles publiques de langue française no 59 |
9869 |
É.é.p. Des Sentiers |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
154. |
Conseil de district des écoles publiques de langue française no 59 |
9980 |
|
École secondaire publique Gisèle Lalonde |
City of Ottawa |
|||
155. |
Conseil de district des écoles publiques de langue française no 59 |
10480 |
Gisèle-Lalonde (7e & 8e annee) |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
156. |
Conseil de district des écoles publiques de langue française no 59 |
10600 |
École élémentaire publique à Casselman |
|
Municipality of the Nation |
|||
157. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
7734 |
Assomption, École |
|
Township of Armstrong |
|||
158. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
7739 |
Sainte-Croix, École |
|
Township of Dymond |
|||
159. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
4010 |
Pavillon Notre-Dame, É. sép./Louisbourg |
|
Town of Hearst |
|||
160. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
4169 |
Saint-Louis, É. sép. |
|
Town of Hearst |
|||
161. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
4543 |
Sainte-Anne, É. sép. |
|
Town of Hearst |
|||
162. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
9302 |
|
Hearst, École Sec. |
Town of Hearst |
|||
163. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
3024 |
|
Alex-Pelletier, É.s. |
Town of Iroquois Falls |
|||
164. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
4568 |
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens, É. sép. |
|
Town of Iroquois Falls |
|||
165. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
3960 |
Saint-François-Xavier, É. sép. |
|
Township of Mattice-Val Cot+ |
|||
166. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
3217 |
Saint-Jules, É. sép. |
|
Township of Moonbeam |
|||
167. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
7738 |
Saint-Michel, École |
|
Township of Dymond |
|||
168. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
7742 |
|
Sainte-Marie, École secondaire |
Township of Dymond |
|||
169. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
7758 |
Sacré-Coeur, École |
|
Township of Dymond |
|||
170. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
6473 |
St-Antoine-de-Padoue, É. sép. |
|
Township of Opasatika |
|||
171. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
7714 |
St-Jude, École |
|
City of Timmins |
|||
172. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
4490 |
Sainte-Thérèse, É. sép. |
|
Township of Black River-Matheson |
|||
173. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
4320 |
|
Smooth Rock Falls, (É.é. George Vanier) |
Town of Smooth Rock Falls |
|||
174. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
6474 |
Georges-Vanier |
|
Town of Smooth Rock Falls |
|||
175. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
3341 |
Immaculée-Conception, É. sép. |
|
Township of Black River-Matheson |
|||
176. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
3576 |
Sainte-Rita, É. sép. |
|
Township of Val Rita-Harty |
|||
177. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Grandes Rivières |
7737 |
Saint-Louis, École |
|
Township of Mcgarry |
|||
178. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Centre-Sud |
8279 |
É. É. Marguerite-Bourgeoys |
|
Cfb Borden |
|||
179. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Centre-Sud |
8284 |
É. É. Sainte-Croix |
|
Township of Tiny |
|||
180. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’Est ontarien |
10724 |
Ange Gardien |
|
Township of South Glengarry |
|||
181. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’Est ontarien |
10725 |
Le Relais |
|
Township of North Glengarry |
|||
182. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3621 |
Elda-Rouleau, É. |
|
Township of North Glengarry |
|||
183. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
6202 |
St-Victor, É. |
|
Township of Alfred And Plantagenet |
|||
184. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3143 |
Sacré-Coeur, É. sép. |
|
City of Clarence-Rockland |
|||
185. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3115 |
|
De Casselman, É.s. |
Village of Casselman |
|||
186. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
4370 |
Saint-Paul, É. sép. |
|
Village of Casselman |
|||
187. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
6210 |
Sainte-Euphémie, É. |
|
Village of Casselman |
|||
188. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
6250 |
|
SEFA Campus Casselman |
Village of Casselman |
|||
189. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
6207 |
Ste-Félicité, É. |
|
City of Clarence-Rockland |
|||
190. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3220 |
Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire, É. sép. |
|
Township of North Stormont |
|||
191. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3180 |
|
Embrun, É.s. |
Township of Russell |
|||
192. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3627 |
Saint-Jean, É. sép. |
|
Township of Russell |
|||
193. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
9446 |
Saint-Jean É. Sép. (Annexe Rue Notre-Dame) |
|
Township of Russell |
|||
194. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3385 |
Laurier-Carrière, É. |
|
Township of North Glengarry |
|||
195. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3129 |
Sainte-Marie, É. |
|
Township of South Glengarry |
|||
196. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3141 |
Saint-Mathieu, É. sép. |
|
City of Clarence-Rockland |
|||
197. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
4094 |
Saint-Joseph, É. sép. |
|
Township of South Glengarry |
|||
198. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
4128 |
Saint-Joseph, É. sép. |
|
Township of Alfred And Plantagenet |
|||
199. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
4521 |
Saint-Viateur, É. sép. |
|
Township of Russell |
|||
200. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
6212 |
Saint-Viateur, É. sép. (Annexe-Rue Mable) |
|
Municipality of The Nation |
|||
201. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3150 |
Sainte-Lucie, É. sép. |
|
Township of South Stormont |
|||
202. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
4025 |
Saint-Jean-Baptiste, É. sép. |
|
Township of Champlain |
|||
203. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3806 |
Saint-Bernard |
|
Township of North Glengarry |
|||
204. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3375 |
La Source, É. sép. |
|
Township of North Stormont |
|||
205. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3607 |
|
Plantagenet, É.s. |
Township of Alfred And Plantagenet |
|||
206. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
4378 |
Saint-Paul, É. sép. |
|
Township of Alfred And Plantagenet |
|||
207. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
3186 |
Cure-Labrosse, É. |
|
Township of East Hawkesbury |
|||
208. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
6205 |
St-Albert, É. |
|
Municipality of The Nation |
|||
209. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
4009 |
Saint-Isidore-de-Prescott, É. sép. |
|
Municipality of The Nation |
|||
210. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
6209 |
Du Rosaire, É. |
|
City of Clarence-Rockland |
|||
211. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
6204 |
St-Grégoire, É. |
|
Township of Champlain |
|||
212. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l’est Ontarien |
4131 |
Saint-Joseph, É. sép. |
|
Township of Alfred And Plantagenet |
|||
213. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores boréales |
4099 |
Saint-Joseph, É. |
|
Municipality of Greenstone |
|||
214. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores boréales |
3476 |
Notre-Dame-de-Fatima |
|
Municipality of Greenstone |
|||
215. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores boréales |
10768 |
Immaculée-Conception, É. s. |
|
Township of Ignace |
|||
216. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores boréales |
3758 |
Val des Bois |
|
Town of Marathon |
|||
217. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores boréales |
9951 |
Notre-Dame des Écoles |
|
Municipality of Greenstone |
|||
218. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores boréales |
4199 |
Franco-Terrace, É. |
|
Township of Terrace Bay |
|||
219. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario |
3244 |
Saint-Laurent, École |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
220. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario |
6193 |
|
Béatrice-Desloges, É.s.c. |
City of Ottawa |
|||
221. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario |
3491 |
Sainte-Thérèse-d’Avila, École |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
222. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario |
3411 |
Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys, École |
|
Village of Merrickville-Wolford |
|||
223. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario |
10063 |
Pavillon Béatrice-Desloges |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
224. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario |
10144 |
École élémentaire de la Découverte |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
225. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario |
3164 |
Saint-Guillaume, École |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
226. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
2857 |
Sainte-Marie, É. sép. |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
227. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
3567 |
Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire, É. sép. |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
228. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
6011 |
Saint-Joseph, É. sép. |
|
Blind River |
|||
229. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
7613 |
Sacré-Coeur, École |
|
Township of Chapleau |
|||
230. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
9754 |
|
É.s. Trillium |
Township of Chapleau |
|||
231. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
2836 |
|
Champlain, É.s.c. |
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
232. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
10872 |
|
É.s. St-Joseph (site temporaire) |
Micipicoten |
|||
233. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
4095 |
Saint-Joseph, É. sép. |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
234. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
3477 |
Notre-Dame-de-la-Merci, É. sép. |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
235. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
3923 |
Saint-Étienne, É. sép. |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
236. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
3769 |
Saint-Antoine, É. sép. |
|
Municipality of French River |
|||
237. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
4546 |
Sainte-Anne, É. sép. |
|
Township of Shedden |
|||
238. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
3029 |
Saint-Charles-Borromée, É. sép. |
|
Municipality of St.-Charles |
|||
239. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
3181 |
Saint-Thomas, É. sép. |
|
Municipality of Markstay-Warren |
|||
240. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
7607 |
Saint-Joseph |
|
Township of Michipicoten |
|||
241. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du Nouvel-Ontario |
10618 |
|
École secondaire Jeunesse Nord, Blind River |
Town of Blind River |
|||
242. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord |
9323 |
St-Thomas d’Aquin, École |
|
Township of East Ferris |
|||
243. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord |
3389 |
Lorrain, É. Sép. |
|
Township of Bonfield |
|||
244. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord |
3250 |
|
F.-J.-McElligott, É.s. |
Mattawa |
|||
245. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord |
4544 |
Sainte-Anne, É. sép. |
|
Mattawa |
|||
246. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord |
3160 |
Christ-Roi, É. sép. |
|
Municipality of West Nipissing |
|||
247. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord |
3252 |
|
Franco Cité, É.s. |
Municipality of West Nipissing |
|||
248. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord |
3615 |
La Résurrection, É. sép. |
|
Municipality of West Nipissing |
|||
249. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord |
3628 |
Écho-Jeunesse, É. sép. |
|
Municipality of West Nipissing |
|||
250. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord |
3663 |
Saint-Joseph, É. sép. |
|
Municipality of West Nipissing |
|||
251. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord |
3404 |
Mariale, É. Sép. |
|
Thorne |
|||
252. |
Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord |
3403 |
Ste-Marguerite-d’Youville, É. sép. |
|
Municipality of West Nipissing |
|||
253. |
Conseil scolaire de district des écoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest |
3193 |
Pavillon des Jeunes |
|
Town of Lakeshore |
|||
254. |
Conseil scolaire de district des écoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest |
4419 |
Saint-Philippe |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
255. |
Conseil scolaire de district des écoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest |
9286 |
Monseigneur Augustin Caron |
|
Town of Lasalle |
|||
256. |
Conseil scolaire de district des écoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest |
4566 |
Sainte-Ursule, É. |
|
Town of Essex |
|||
257. |
Conseil scolaire de district des écoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest |
3216 |
|
Secondaire de Pain Court |
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
258. |
Conseil scolaire de district des écoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest |
4548 |
Sainte-Catherine |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
259. |
Conseil scolaire de district des écoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest |
4561 |
Saint-Paul |
|
Town of Lakeshore |
|||
260. |
Conseil scolaire de district des écoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest |
9287 |
Saint-Ambroise |
|
Town of Lakeshore |
|||
261. |
Conseil scolaire de district des écoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest |
3942 |
Saint-Francis |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
262. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Centre Sud-Ouest |
8257 |
Académie la Pinède |
|
Borden |
|||
263. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Centre Sud-Ouest |
9494 |
La Fontaine |
|
City of Vaughan |
|||
264. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Centre Sud-Ouest |
9721 |
Saint-Joseph |
|
Town of Penetanguishene |
|||
265. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l’Ontario |
5830 |
Franco-Nord, É.p. |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
266. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l’Ontario |
9643 |
É. p. Chelmsford |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
267. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l’Ontario |
6342 |
|
Château Jeunesse, École secondaire |
Municipality of Greenstone |
|||
268. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l’Ontario |
9558 |
Manitouwadge É.p. |
|
Township of Manitouwadge |
|||
269. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l’Ontario |
10590 |
|
Manitouwadge é. s. |
Township of Manitouwadge |
|||
270. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l’Ontario |
9559 |
|
É. s. Cité-Supérieure |
Town of Marathon |
|||
271. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l’Ontario |
9946 |
Camille-Perron É.p. |
|
Municipality of Markstay-Warren |
|||
272. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l’Ontario |
9562 |
|
Rivière des Français É. s. |
Municipality of French River |
|||
273. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l’Ontario |
10476 |
Rivière-des-Français É.p. |
|
Municipality of French River |
|||
274. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l’Ontario |
9644 |
|
Carrefour Superior-Nord |
Township of Michipicoten |
|||
275. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l’Ontario |
10745 |
É.p. l’Escalade |
|
Township of Michipicoten |
|||
276. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Nord-Est de l’Ontario |
9564 |
|
Cochrane (École publique secondaire) |
Town of Cochrane |
|||
277. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Nord-Est de l’Ontario |
9565 |
|
L’Alliance (École publique secondaire) |
Town of Iroquois Falls |
|||
278. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Nord-Est de l’Ontario |
10080 |
Étoile du Nord (École élémentaire publique) |
|
Town of Iroquois Falls |
|||
279. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Nord-Est de l’Ontario |
6377 |
Jeunesse Active (École élémentaire publique) |
|
|
|||
280. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Nord-Est de l’Ontario |
10767 |
É.-P. Temiskaming-Sud - Haileybury |
|
City of Temiskaming Shores |
|||
281. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Nord-Est de l’Ontario |
9567 |
|
Northern (École publique secondaire) |
Municipality of West Nipissing |
|||
282. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Nord-Est de l’Ontario |
10142 |
|
Renaissance (École publique secondaire) |
City of Timmins |
|||
283. |
Conseil scolaire de district du Nord-Est de l’Ontario |
10145 |
Pavillon Renaissance (École élémentaire publique) |
|
City of Timmins |
|||
284. |
District School Board of Niagara |
1175 |
Jacob Beam PS |
|
Town of Lincoln |
|||
285. |
District School Board of Niagara |
2101 |
Senator Gibson PS |
|
Town of Lincoln |
|||
286. |
District School Board of Niagara |
5227 |
|
Beamsville DSS |
Town of Lincoln |
|||
287. |
District School Board of Niagara |
300 |
Caistor Central PS |
|
Township of West Lincoln |
|||
288. |
District School Board of Niagara |
318 |
Campden PS |
|
Town of Lincoln |
|||
289. |
District School Board of Niagara |
540 |
Crystal Beach PS |
|
Town of Fort Erie |
|||
290. |
District School Board of Niagara |
1791 |
Pelham Centre PS |
|
Town of Pelham |
|||
291. |
District School Board of Niagara |
7 |
A K Wigg PS |
|
Town of Pelham |
|||
292. |
District School Board of Niagara |
664 |
|
E L Crossley SS |
Town of Pelham |
|||
293. |
District School Board of Niagara |
837 |
Glynn A Green PS |
|
Town of Pelham |
|||
294. |
District School Board of Niagara |
5320 |
E W Farr Memorial PS |
|
Town of Pelham |
|||
295. |
District School Board of Niagara |
1222 |
Jordan PS |
|
Town of Lincoln |
|||
296. |
District School Board of Niagara |
774 |
F J Rutland PS |
|
City of Niagara Falls |
|||
297. |
District School Board of Niagara |
489 |
Colonel John Butler PS |
|
Town of Niagara-On-The-Lake |
|||
298. |
District School Board of Niagara |
1780 |
Parliament Oak PS |
|
Town of Niagara-On-The-Lake |
|||
299. |
District School Board of Niagara |
5540 |
|
Niagara DSS |
Town of Niagara-On-The-Lake |
|||
300. |
District School Board of Niagara |
5899 |
St Davids/Laura Secord PS (Annex-Laura Secord ) |
|
|
|||
301. |
District School Board of Niagara |
181 |
Bertie PS |
|
Town of Fort Erie |
|||
302. |
District School Board of Niagara |
1985 |
Ridgeway PS |
|
Town of Fort Erie |
|||
303. |
District School Board of Niagara |
5619 |
|
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach SS |
Town of Fort Erie |
|||
304. |
District School Board of Niagara |
485 |
College Street PS |
|
Township of West Lincoln |
|||
305. |
District School Board of Niagara |
5666 |
|
South Lincoln HS |
Township of West Lincoln |
|||
306. |
District School Board of Niagara |
864 |
Gainsboro Central PS |
|
Township of West Lincoln |
|||
307. |
District School Board of Niagara |
2213 |
St Davids/Laura Secord PS |
|
Town of Niagara-On-The-Lake |
|||
308. |
District School Board of Niagara |
2235 |
Stevensville PS |
|
Town of Fort Erie |
|||
309. |
District School Board of Niagara |
2390 |
Vineland/Maplegrove PS |
|
Town of Lincoln |
|||
310. |
District School Board of Niagara |
5900 |
Vineland/Maplegrove PS (Annex-Maplegrove) |
|
|
|||
311. |
District School Board of Niagara |
2391 |
Virgil PS |
|
Town of Niagara-On-The-Lake |
|||
312. |
District School Board of Niagara |
2410 |
Winger PS |
|
Township of Wainfleet |
|||
313. |
District School Board of Niagara |
2505 |
William E Brown PS |
|
Township of Wainfleet |
|||
314. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
429 |
Charlton-Savard PS |
|
Municipality of Charlton And Dack |
|||
315. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
469 |
Cobalt PS |
|
Town of Cobalt |
|||
316. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
5290 |
|
Cochrane HS, E.s. |
Town of Cochrane |
|||
317. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
10635 |
Cochrane Public School |
|
Town of Cochrane |
|||
318. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
1187 |
Elk Lake PS |
|
Township of James |
|||
319. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
745 |
Englehart PS |
|
Town of Englehart |
|||
320. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
5352 |
|
Englehart HS |
Town of Englehart |
|||
321. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
999 |
Haileybury PS |
|
Township of Dymond |
|||
322. |
|
|
|
|
|
|||
323. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
7614 |
Clayton Brown Public School |
|
Town of Hearst |
|||
324. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
7617 |
|
Hearst, HS |
Town of Hearst |
|||
325. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
309 |
Iroquois Falls PS |
|
Town of Iroquois Falls |
|||
326. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
5439 |
|
Iroquois Falls SS |
Town of Iroquois Falls |
|||
327. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
7725 |
Larder Lake Public School |
|
Township of Larder Lake |
|||
328. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
1485 |
Joseph H Kennedy PS |
|
Township of Black River-Matheson |
|||
329. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
1620 |
New Liskeard PS |
|
Township of Dymond |
|||
330. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
5692 |
|
Timiskaming Dist.SS |
Township of Dymond |
|||
331. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
2496 |
Frank P Krznaric Whitney Public PS |
|
City of Timmins |
|||
332. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
2090 |
Schumacher PS |
|
City of Timmins |
|||
333. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
7623 |
|
Smooth Rock Falls Secondary School |
Town of Smooth Rock Falls |
|||
334. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
7624 |
Smooth Rocks Fall Public School |
|
Town of Smooth Rock Falls |
|||
335. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
180 |
Bertha Shaw PS |
|
City of Timmins |
|||
336. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
929 |
Golden Avenue PS |
|
City of Timmins |
|||
337. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
5667 |
|
Roland Michener SS |
City of Timmins |
|||
338. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
7733 |
Swastika Public School |
|
Town of Kirkland Lake |
|||
339. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
2288 |
Temagami PS |
|
Municipality of Temagami |
|||
340. |
District School Board Ontario North East |
1256 |
Kerns PS |
|
Township of Kerns |
|||
341. |
Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board |
4357 |
St Patrick Sep S |
|
City of Brampton |
|||
342. |
Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board |
4498 |
|
St Thomas Aquinas Sep S |
City of Brampton |
|||
343. |
Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board |
3620 |
|
Robert F Hall Catholic SS |
Town of Caledon |
|||
344. |
Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board |
3874 |
St Cornelius S |
|
Town of Caledon |
|||
345. |
Durham Catholic District School Board |
8764 |
Holy Family C.S. |
|
Township of Brock |
|||
346. |
Durham Catholic District School Board |
9354 |
St. Leo |
|
Town of Whitby |
|||
347. |
Durham Catholic District School Board |
9353 |
St. John Bosco |
|
City of Oshawa |
|||
348. |
Durham District School Board |
159 |
Beaverton PS |
|
Township of Brock |
|||
349. |
Durham District School Board |
397 |
Thorah Central PS |
|
Township of Brock |
|||
350. |
Durham District School Board |
387 |
Cartwright Central PS |
|
Township of Scugog |
|||
351. |
Durham District School Board |
5262 |
|
Cartwright HS |
Township of Scugog |
|||
352. |
Durham District School Board |
9776 |
Winchester PS |
|
Town of Whitby |
|||
353. |
Durham District School Board |
5245 |
|
Brock HS |
Township of Brock |
|||
354. |
Durham District School Board |
1805 |
Claremont PS |
|
City of Pickering |
|||
355. |
Durham District School Board |
2349 |
Goodwood PS |
|
Township of Uxbridge |
|||
356. |
Durham District School Board |
1960 |
Greenbank PS |
|
Township of Scugog |
|||
357. |
Durham District School Board |
2354 |
Valley View PS |
|
City of Pickering |
|||
358. |
Durham District School Board |
512 |
Kedron PS |
|
City of Oshawa |
|||
359. |
Durham District School Board |
1959 |
Prince Albert PS |
|
Township of Scugog |
|||
360. |
Durham District School Board |
2094 |
Scott Central PS |
|
Township of Uxbridge |
|||
361. |
Durham District School Board |
9400 |
Epsom PS |
|
Township of Scugog |
|||
362. |
Durham District School Board |
2257 |
Sunderland PS |
|
Township of Brock |
|||
363. |
Durham District School Board |
320 |
McCaskills Mills (Town) |
|
Township of Brock |
|||
364. |
Durham District School Board |
995 |
McCaskills Mills (Rural) |
|
Township of Brock |
|||
365. |
English-language Separate District School Board No. 38 |
3537 |
Our Lady of Lourdes Sep S |
|
Township of Middlesex Centre |
|||
366. |
English-language Separate District School Board No. 38 |
3883 |
St David Sep S |
|
Municipality of Thames Centre |
|||
367. |
English-language Separate District School Board No. 38 |
3846 |
St Charles Sep S |
|
Municipality of Southwest Middlesex |
|||
368. |
English-language Separate District School Board No. 38 |
4342 |
St Patrick Sep S |
|
Township of Lucan Biddulph |
|||
369. |
English-language Separate District School Board No. 38 |
3643 |
Sacred Heart Sep S |
|
Municipality of North Middlesex |
|||
370. |
English-language Separate District School Board No. 38 |
3931 |
St Francis S |
|
City of Brant County |
|||
371. |
English-language Separate District School Board No. 38 |
4113 |
St Joseph S |
|
Township of Zorra |
|||
372. |
English-language Separate District School Board No. 38 |
4235 |
St Mary’s Sep S |
|
Municipality of West Elgin |
|||
373. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
403 |
Onondaga-Brant PS |
|
City of Brant County |
|||
374. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
5249 |
Burford Elementary |
|
City of Brant County |
|||
375. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
1705 |
Oneida Central PS |
|
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
376. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
1991 |
River Heights E S |
|
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
377. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
1167 |
J L Mitchener PS |
|
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
378. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
5265 |
|
Cayuga SS |
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
379. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
524 |
Courtland PS |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
380. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
79 |
Anna Melick Memorial S |
|
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
381. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
954 |
Grandview PS |
|
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
382. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
1949 |
Rainham Central PS |
|
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
383. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
923 |
Glen Morris Central PS |
|
City of Brant County |
|||
384. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
1771 |
Hagersville Elementary School |
|
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
385. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
2413 |
Walpole North E S |
|
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
386. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
5408 |
|
Hagersville SS |
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
387. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
1190 |
Jarvis PS |
|
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
388. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
402 |
Langton PS |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
389. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
1110 |
Houghton PS |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
390. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
5715 |
|
Valley Heights SS |
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
391. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
1587 |
Mount Pleasant PS |
|
City of Brant County |
|||
392. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
184 |
Bethel-Oak Hill PS |
|
City of Brant County |
|||
393. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
607 |
Doverwood PS |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
394. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
5594 |
|
Port Dover Comp S |
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
395. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
10198 |
Port Dover Composite Elementary |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
396. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
1845 |
Port Rowan PS |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
397. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
2091 |
Oakland-Scotland PS |
|
City of Brant County |
|||
398. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
2416 |
Walsh Public School |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
399. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
2181 |
St George-German PS |
|
City of Brant County |
|||
400. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
1650 |
Teeterville PS |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
401. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
1649 |
Boston PS |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
402. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
2178 |
Bloomsburg PS |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
403. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
2326 |
Townsend Central PS |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
404. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
2340 |
W. F. Hewitt PS |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
405. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
5730 |
|
Waterford DHS |
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
406. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
9873 |
A.B. Massecar |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
407. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
2535 |
Windham Central PS |
|
Corporation of Norfolk County |
|||
408. |
Grand Erie District School Board |
2102 |
Seneca Central PS |
|
Corporation of Haldimand County |
|||
409. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
77 |
Anderdon Central Public School |
|
Town of Amherstburg |
|||
410. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
1430 |
Malden Central Public School |
|
Town of Amherstburg |
|||
411. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
7805 |
|
Western Secondary School |
Town of Amherstburg |
|||
412. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
166 |
Belle River Public School |
|
Town of Lakeshore |
|||
413. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
7798 |
|
Belle River District High School |
Town of Lakeshore |
|||
414. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
7773 |
Centennial Central Public School |
|
Town of Lakeshore |
|||
415. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
368 |
Gosfield North Central Public School |
|
Town of Kingsville |
|||
416. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
1743 |
Puce Public School |
|
Town of Lakeshore |
|||
417. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
366 |
Colchester North Public School |
|
Town of Essex |
|||
418. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
2259 |
Sun Parlor Jr Public School |
|
Town of Essex |
|||
419. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
1026 |
Harrow Senior Public School |
|
Town of Essex |
|||
420. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
5413 |
|
Harrow District High School |
Town of Essex |
|||
421. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
7780 |
Harrow Junior Public School |
|
Town of Essex |
|||
422. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
1858 |
Prince Andrew Public School |
|
Town of Lasalle |
|||
423. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
7804 |
|
Sandwich Secondary School |
Town of Lasalle |
|||
424. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
1574 |
Mount Carmel-Blytheswood Public School |
|
Municipality of Leamington |
|||
425. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
375 |
Maidstone Central Public School |
|
Town of Lakeshore |
|||
426. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
1790 |
Pelee Island Public School |
|
Township of Pelee |
|||
427. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
7794 |
Ruthven Public School |
|
Town of Kingsville |
|||
428. |
Greater Essex County District School Board |
1534 |
East Mersea Public School |
|
Municipality of Leamington |
|||
429. |
Halton Catholic District School Board |
8135 |
|
Bishop P.F. Reding Secondary |
Town of Milton |
|||
430. |
Halton District School Board |
267 |
Brookville PS |
|
Town of Milton |
|||
431. |
Halton District School Board |
1817 |
Pineview PS |
|
Town of Halton Hills |
|||
432. |
Halton District School Board |
2238 |
Stewarttown Md S |
|
Town of Halton Hills |
|||
433. |
Halton District School Board |
1261 |
Kilbride PS |
|
City of Burlington |
|||
434. |
Halton District School Board |
1358 |
Limehouse PS |
|
Town of Halton Hills |
|||
435. |
Halton District School Board |
10469 |
Chris Hadfield Public School |
|
Town of Milton |
|||
436. |
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board |
9410 |
Holy Name of Mary CES |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
437. |
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board |
3511 |
Our Lady of Mount Carmel |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
438. |
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board |
4496 |
St Thomas |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
439. |
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board |
10115 |
Guardian Angels Catholic Elementary School |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
440. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
168 |
Bellmoore PS |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
441. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
202 |
Balaclava PS |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
442. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
6343 |
Queens Rangers PS |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
443. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
821 |
Flamborough Centre Senior PS |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
444. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
1543 |
Millgrove PS |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
445. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
1579 |
Mount Hope PS |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
446. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
6175 |
Bell-Stone PS |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
447. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
616 |
Dr John Seaton PS |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
448. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
186 |
Beverly Central PS |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
449. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
980 |
Guy B Brown PS |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
450. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
1477 |
Mary Hopkins PS |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
451. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
5729 |
|
Waterdown DHS |
City of Hamilton |
|||
452. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
10012 |
Allan A. Greenleaf School |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
453. |
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board |
2539 |
Winona PS |
|
City of Hamilton |
|||
454. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
1254 |
Kente PS |
|
City of Prince Edward County |
|||
455. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
124 |
Bancroft PS |
|
Town of Bancroft |
|||
456. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
196 |
Birds Creek PS |
|
Municipality of Hastings Highlands |
|||
457. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
1494 |
Hermon PS |
|
Township of Carlow/Mayo |
|||
458. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
1654 |
North Hastings Sr E S |
|
Town of Bancroft |
|||
459. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
5547 |
|
North Hastings HS |
Town of Bancroft |
|||
460. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
72 |
Massassaga-Rednersville PS |
|
City of Prince Edward County |
|||
461. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
1002 |
Pinecrest Memorial E S |
|
City of Prince Edward County |
|||
462. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
108 |
Athol Central PS |
|
City of Prince Edward County |
|||
463. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
472 |
Coe Hill PS |
|
Township of Wollaston |
|||
464. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
1015 |
Harmony PS |
|
City of Belleville |
|||
465. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
580 |
Deseronto PS |
|
Deseronto |
|||
466. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
847 |
Foxboro PS |
|
City of Belleville |
|||
467. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
850 |
Frankford PS |
|
City of Quinte West |
|||
468. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
374 |
Madoc Township PS |
|
Township of Madoc |
|||
469. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
1419 |
Madoc PS |
|
Municipality of Centre Hastings |
|||
470. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
5276 |
|
Centre Hastings SS |
Municipality of Centre Hastings |
|||
471. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
671 |
Earl Prentice PS |
|
Municipality of Marmora And Lake |
|||
472. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
1471 |
Marmora Sr PS |
|
Municipality of Marmora And Lake |
|||
473. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
1493 |
Maynooth PS |
|
Municipality of Hastings Highlands |
|||
474. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
392 |
South Marysburgh Central PS |
|
City of Prince Edward County |
|||
475. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
395 |
Sophiasburgh Central PS |
|
City of Prince Edward County |
|||
476. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
1907 |
Queen Elizabeth PS (P) |
|
City of Prince Edward County |
|||
477. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
5599 |
|
Prince Edward CI |
City of Prince Edward County |
|||
478. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
2341 |
Tyendinaga PS |
|
Township of Tyendinaga |
|||
479. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
2241 |
Stirling Prmy PS |
|
Township of Stirling-Rawdon |
|||
480. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
2242 |
Stirling Jr PS |
|
Township of Stirling-Rawdon |
|||
481. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
2243 |
Stirling Sr PS |
|
Township of Stirling-Rawdon |
|||
482. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
2076 |
S H Connor PS |
|
Municipality |
|||
483. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
2335 |
Tweed-Hungerford Sr PS |
|
Municipality of Tweed |
|||
484. |
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board |
502 |
C M L Snider E S |
|
City of Prince Edward County |
|||
485. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
3737 |
|
St Anne’s Catholic S |
Municipality of Central Huron |
|||
486. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
3553 |
Our Lady of Mt Carmel Sep S |
|
Municipality of South Huron |
|||
487. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
3265 |
St Patricks Sep S |
|
Municipality of West Perth |
|||
488. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
3412 |
St Columban Sep S |
|
Municipality of Huron East |
|||
489. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
3207 |
Precious Blood Sep S |
|
Municipality of South Huron |
|||
490. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
3035 |
St Joseph Sep S |
|
Township of Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh |
|||
491. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
3675 |
St James Sep S |
|
Municipality of Huron East |
|||
492. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
3202 |
St Patricks Sep S |
|
Township of Perth East |
|||
493. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
4598 |
Sacred Heart Sep S |
|
Township of North Huron |
|||
494. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
4600 |
St Boniface Sep S |
|
Municipality of Bluewater |
|||
495. |
Huron Perth Catholic District School Board |
10764 |
St. Joseph Separate School |
|
County of Huron |
|||
496. |
Huron-Superior Catholic District School Board |
4264 |
St Marys Sep S |
|
Blind River |
|||
497. |
Huron-Superior Catholic District School Board |
7612 |
Our Lady of Fatima |
|
Township of Chapleau |
|||
498. |
Huron-Superior Catholic District School Board |
4246 |
St Mary Sep S |
|
Township of Sables-Spanish Rivers |
|||
499. |
Huron-Superior Catholic District School Board |
7606 |
St Joseph Sep. |
|
Township of Michipicoten |
|||
500. |
Huron-Superior Catholic District School Board |
7604 |
St Basil Separate School |
|
Township of White River |
|||
501. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
86 |
Apsley PS |
|
Township of North Kawartha |
|||
502. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
501 |
South Monaghan PS |
|
Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan |
|||
503. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1005 |
Baltimore PS |
|
Township of Hamilton |
|||
504. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
5909 |
|
Cntr fr Individ’l Stdies (Bwmnville) |
Municipality of Clarington |
|||
505. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
434 |
Chemong Sr. |
|
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield |
|||
506. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
247 |
Smithfield PS |
|
Municipality of Brighton |
|||
507. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
248 |
Brighton PS |
|
Municipality of Brighton |
|||
508. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
2200 |
Spring Valley PS |
|
Municipality of Brighton |
|||
509. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
5326 |
|
East Northumberland SS |
Municipality of Brighton |
|||
510. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1029 |
Buckhorn PS |
|
Township of Galway-Cavendish And Harvey |
|||
511. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
372 |
North Hope Central PS |
|
Town of Port Hope And Hope |
|||
512. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1079 |
Hillcrest PS |
|
Municipality of Trent Hills |
|||
513. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
5258 |
|
Campbellford DHS |
Municipality of Trent Hills |
|||
514. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
5806 |
Kent |
|
Municipality of Trent Hills |
|||
515. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
5911 |
|
Cntr fr Individ’l Stdies (Cmpbllfrd) |
Municipality of Trent Hills |
|||
516. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
525 |
Castleton PS |
|
Township of |
|||
517. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1647 |
North Cavan PS |
|
Township of Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan |
|||
518. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
371 |
Camborne PS |
|
Township of Hamilton |
|||
519. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
552 |
Dale Road Sr S |
|
Township of Hamilton |
|||
520. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
474 |
Colborne P S |
|
Township of Cramahe |
|||
521. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
526 |
South Cramahe PS |
|
Township of Cramahe |
|||
522. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
747 |
Enniskillen PS |
|
Municipality of Clarington |
|||
523. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1594 |
Stockdale PS |
|
City of Quinte West |
|||
524. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1004 |
Plainville PS |
|
Township of Hamilton |
|||
525. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1000 |
Grafton PS |
|
Township of Alnwick-Haldimand |
|||
526. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1008 |
Hampton Jr PS |
|
Municipality of Clarington |
|||
527. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
2297 |
M J Hobbs Sr PS |
|
Municipality of Clarington |
|||
528. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1032 |
Hastings PS |
|
Municipality of Trent Hills |
|||
529. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1033 |
Havelock PS |
|
Township of Havelock-Belmont-Methuen |
|||
530. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1648 |
North Shore PS |
|
Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan |
|||
531. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1311 |
Lakefield Intermed S |
|
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield |
|||
532. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1312 |
Ridpath PS |
|
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield |
|||
533. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
5468 |
|
Lakefield DSS |
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield |
|||
534. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1538 |
Millbrook/South Cavan PS |
|
Township of Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan |
|||
535. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
458 |
Newtonville PS |
|
Municipality of Clarington |
|||
536. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1678 |
Norwood District PS |
|
Township of Asphodel-Norwood |
|||
537. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1679 |
Norwood District Int. |
|
Township of Asphodel-Norwood |
|||
538. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
5558 |
|
Norwood District HS |
Township of Asphodel-Norwood |
|||
539. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
457 |
Orono PS |
|
Municipality of Clarington |
|||
540. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1297 |
Kirby Centennial Public School PS |
|
Municipality of Clarington |
|||
541. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1186 |
James Strath PS |
|
Township of Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan |
|||
542. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
5301 |
|
Crestwood SS |
Township of Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan |
|||
543. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
882 |
George Hamilton PS |
|
Town of Port Hope And Hope |
|||
544. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
2042 |
Roseneath Centennial PS |
|
Township of Alnwick-Haldimand |
|||
545. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
1794 |
Percy Centennial PS |
|
Municipality of Trent Hills |
|||
546. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
2424 |
Warsaw PS |
|
Township of Douro-Dummer |
|||
547. |
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board |
2584 |
Youngs Point |
|
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield |
|||
548. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
120 |
Golden Learning Centre |
|
Municipality of Red Lake |
|||
549. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
669 |
Ear Falls PS |
|
Township of Ear Falls |
|||
550. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
1116 |
Hudson PS |
|
Municipality of Sioux Lookout |
|||
551. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
5942 |
|
Ignace School (Sec) |
Township of Ignace |
|||
552. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
9475 |
Ignace School (Elem) |
|
Township of Ignace |
|||
553. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
7538 |
Keewatin P.S. |
|
City of Kenora |
|||
554. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
7532 |
Valleyview P.S. |
|
City of Kenora |
|||
555. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
1740 |
Oxdrift PS |
|
Oxdrift |
|||
556. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
1962 |
Red Lake-Madsen PS |
|
Municipality of Red Lake |
|||
557. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
5610 |
|
Red Lake DHS |
Municipality of Red Lake |
|||
558. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
7531 |
Sioux Narrows P.S. |
|
Township of Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls |
|||
559. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
2364 |
Lillian Berg PS |
|
Township of Machin |
|||
560. |
Keewatin-Patricia District School Board |
2409 |
Wabigoon PS |
|
Wabigoon |
|||
561. |
Kenora Catholic District School Board |
4171 |
St Louis Sep S |
|
City of Kenora |
|||
562. |
Lakehead District School Board |
7562 |
Kakabeka Falls |
|
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge |
|||
563. |
Lakehead District School Board |
7574 |
Whitefish Valley |
|
Township of Gillies |
|||
564. |
Lakehead District School Board |
7550 |
Crestview |
|
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge |
|||
565. |
Lakehead District School Board |
7553 |
Five Mile |
|
City of Thunder Bay |
|||
566. |
Lakehead District School Board |
7556 |
Gorham & Ware |
|
Thunder Bay |
|||
567. |
Lakehead District School Board |
7570 |
Valley Central PS |
|
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge |
|||
568. |
Lakehead District School Board |
7590 |
McKenzie |
|
Township of Shuniah |
|||
569. |
Lakehead District School Board |
7591 |
Nor’wester View |
|
City of Thunder Bay |
|||
570. |
Lakehead District School Board |
9974 |
Valley Central/Rosslyn Village annex |
|
Municipality of Oliver Paipoonge |
|||
571. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
261 |
Brooke Central PS |
|
Municipality of Brooke-Alvinston |
|||
572. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
1030 |
Harwich-Raleigh PS |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
573. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
2406 |
W J Baird PS |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
574. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
5233 |
|
Blenheim DHS |
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
575. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
2588 |
Zone Township Central PS |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
576. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
246 |
Brigden S |
|
Township of St. Clair |
|||
577. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
251 |
Bright’s Grove PS |
|
City of Sarnia |
|||
578. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
14 |
Aberarder Central S |
|
Town of Plympton-Wyoming |
|||
579. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
756 |
Errol Village PS |
|
Town of Plympton-Wyoming |
|||
580. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
10495 |
Colonel Cameron Public School |
|
Township of St. Clair |
|||
581. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
564 |
Dawn Township Central S |
|
Township of Dawn-Euphemia |
|||
582. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
628 |
Dresden Area Central S |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
583. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
5473 |
|
Lambton Kent Comp S |
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
584. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
2567 |
Kinnwood Central Public School |
|
Municipality of Lambton Shores |
|||
585. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
5364 |
|
North Lambton SS |
Municipality of Lambton Shores |
|||
586. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
948 |
Grand Bend PS |
|
Municipality of Lambton Shores |
|||
587. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
1532 |
Merlin Area PS |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
588. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
1562 |
Mooretown-Courtright S |
|
Township of St. Clair |
|||
589. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
1087 |
Hillcrest PS |
|
Town of Petrolia |
|||
590. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
1321 |
Lambton Central Centennial S |
|
Township of Enniskillen |
|||
591. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
1911 |
Queen Elizabeth II PS |
|
Town of Petrolia |
|||
592. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
5472 |
|
Lambton Central Collegiate V.I. |
Town of Petrolia |
|||
593. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
2001 |
Riverview Central S |
|
Township of St. Clair |
|||
594. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
1111 |
Howard-Harwich-Moravian PS |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
595. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
1983 |
Ridgetown PS |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
596. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
5618 |
|
Ridgetown DHS |
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
597. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
493 |
Confederation Central S |
|
City of Sarnia |
|||
598. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
2293 |
Thamesville Area Central PS |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
599. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
219 |
Bosanquet Central PS |
|
Municipality of Lambton Shores |
|||
600. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
2311 |
Tilbury Area PS |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
601. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
5708 |
|
Tilbury DHS |
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
602. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
5733 |
East Lambton ES |
|
Township of Warwick |
|||
603. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
2489 |
Wheatley Area PS |
|
Municipality of Leamington |
|||
604. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
2185 |
South Plympton Central S |
|
Town of Plympton-Wyoming |
|||
605. |
Lambton Kent District School Board |
2576 |
Wyoming PS |
|
Town of Plympton-Wyoming |
|||
606. |
Limestone District School Board |
132 |
Bath PS |
|
Township of Loyalist |
|||
607. |
Limestone District School Board |
9674 |
Sandhurst PS |
|
Town of Greater Napanee |
|||
608. |
Limestone District School Board |
2247 |
Storrington PS |
|
Township of South Frontenac |
|||
609. |
Limestone District School Board |
9707 |
Centreville PS |
|
Township of Stone Mills |
|||
610. |
Limestone District School Board |
1642 |
North Addington Education Centre (Elem) |
|
Township of Addington Highlands |
|||
611. |
Limestone District School Board |
5195 |
|
North Addington Education Centre (Sec) |
Township of Addington Highlands |
|||
612. |
Limestone District School Board |
9673 |
Denbigh PS |
|
Township of Addington Highlands |
|||
613. |
Limestone District School Board |
720 |
Elginburg & District PS |
|
City of Kingston |
|||
614. |
Limestone District School Board |
9675 |
Enterprise PS |
|
Township of Stone Mills |
|||
615. |
Limestone District School Board |
918 |
Glenburnie PS |
|
City of Kingston |
|||
616. |
Limestone District School Board |
1027 |
Harrowsmith PS |
|
Township of South Frontenac |
|||
617. |
Limestone District School Board |
1823 |
Joyceville PS |
|
City of Kingston |
|||
618. |
Limestone District School Board |
1329 |
Land O Lakes PS |
|
Township of Central Frontenac |
|||
619. |
Limestone District School Board |
992 |
H H Langford |
|
Town of Greater Napanee |
|||
620. |
Limestone District School Board |
1624 |
Newburgh PS |
|
Township of Stone Mills |
|||
621. |
Limestone District School Board |
1698 |
Odessa PS |
|
Township of Loyalist |
|||
622. |
Limestone District School Board |
5355 |
|
Ernestown SS |
Township of Loyalist |
|||
623. |
Limestone District School Board |
1096 |
Hinchinbrooke PS |
|
Township of Central Frontenac |
|||
624. |
Limestone District School Board |
1799 |
Perth Road PS |
|
Township of South Frontenac |
|||
625. |
Limestone District School Board |
454 |
Clarendon Central PS |
|
Township of North Frontenac |
|||
626. |
Limestone District School Board |
2099 |
Selby PS |
|
Town of Greater Napanee |
|||
627. |
Limestone District School Board |
2115 |
Sharbot Lake PS |
|
Township of Central Frontenac |
|||
628. |
Limestone District School Board |
2116 |
Sharbot Lake HS (Elem) |
|
Township of Central Frontenac |
|||
629. |
Limestone District School Board |
5636 |
|
Sharbot Lake HS (Sec) |
Township of Central Frontenac |
|||
630. |
Limestone District School Board |
9648 |
Amherst Island PS |
|
Township of Loyalist |
|||
631. |
Limestone District School Board |
1396 |
Loughborough PS |
|
Township of South Frontenac |
|||
632. |
Limestone District School Board |
5690 |
|
Sydenham HS |
Township of South Frontenac |
|||
633. |
Limestone District School Board |
2277 |
Tamworth PS |
|
Township of Stone Mills |
|||
634. |
Limestone District School Board |
1860 |
Prince Charles PS |
|
Township of South Frontenac |
|||
635. |
Limestone District School Board |
2548 |
Marysville PS |
|
Township of Frontenac Islands |
|||
636. |
Limestone District School Board |
9522 |
Yarker Family School |
|
Township of Stone Mills |
|||
637. |
Near North District School Board |
253 |
Britt PS |
|
Britt |
|||
638. |
Near North District School Board |
279 |
Land of Lakes Sr PS |
|
Village of Burk’s Falls |
|||
639. |
Near North District School Board |
281 |
M A Wittick Jr PS |
|
Village of Burk’s Falls |
|||
640. |
Near North District School Board |
308 |
M T Davidson S |
|
Municipality of Callander |
|||
641. |
Near North District School Board |
806 |
Ferris Glen PS |
|
Township of East Ferris |
|||
642. |
Near North District School Board |
2495 |
Whitestone Lake Central S |
|
Municipality of Whitestone |
|||
643. |
Near North District School Board |
770 |
Evergreen Heights Education Centre |
|
Township of Perry |
|||
644. |
Near North District School Board |
1416 |
Mactier PS |
|
Township of Georgian Bay |
|||
645. |
Near North District School Board |
1420 |
Magnetawan Central PS |
|
Municipality of Magnetawan |
|||
646. |
Near North District School Board |
1489 |
Mattawa District PS |
|
Mattawa |
|||
647. |
Near North District School Board |
5511 |
|
F J McElligott SS |
Mattawa |
|||
648. |
Near North District School Board |
1633 |
South Shore Education Centre |
|
Township of Nipissing |
|||
649. |
Near North District School Board |
1635 |
Nobel PS |
|
Municipality of Mcdougall |
|||
650. |
Near North District School Board |
1499 |
McDougall PS |
|
Municipality of Mcdougall |
|||
651. |
Near North District School Board |
9556 |
Humphrey Central PS |
|
Township of Seguin |
|||
652. |
Near North District School Board |
91 |
Argyle PS |
|
Port Loring |
|||
653. |
Near North District School Board |
2108 |
Mapleridge Sr PS |
|
Municipality of Powassan |
|||
654. |
Near North District School Board |
6379 |
Phelps Central School |
|
Redbridge |
|||
655. |
Near North District School Board |
2187 |
South River PS |
|
Village of South River |
|||
656. |
Near North District School Board |
5668 |
|
Almaguin Highlands SS |
Township of Strong |
|||
657. |
Near North District School Board |
5686 |
|
Northern SS |
Municipality of West Nipissing |
|||
658. |
Near North District School Board |
2258 |
Sundridge Centennial PS |
|
Village of Sundridge |
|||
659. |
Niagara Catholic District School Board |
7972 |
St John |
|
Town of Lincoln |
|||
660. |
Niagara Catholic District School Board |
10019 |
St. Mark Catholic Elementary |
|
Town of Lincoln |
|||
661. |
Niagara Catholic District School Board |
3724 |
St Ann Sep S |
|
Town of Pelham |
|||
662. |
Niagara Catholic District School Board |
3696 |
St Alexander Sep S |
|
Town of Pelham |
|||
663. |
Niagara Catholic District School Board |
10078 |
St. George Catholic Elementary |
|
Town of Fort Erie |
|||
664. |
Niagara Catholic District School Board |
7967 |
St Edward |
|
Town of Lincoln |
|||
665. |
Niagara Catholic District School Board |
7977 |
St Michael |
|
Town of Niagara-On-The-Lake |
|||
666. |
Niagara Catholic District School Board |
7976 |
St Martin |
|
Township of West Lincoln |
|||
667. |
Niagara Catholic District School Board |
4104 |
St Joseph Sep S |
|
Town of Fort Erie |
|||
668. |
Niagara Catholic District School Board |
3922 |
St Elizabeth Sep S |
|
Township of Wainfl |
|||
669. |
Nipissing-Parry Sound Catholic District School Board |
5985 |
St. Theresa Catholic School |
|
Township of East Ferris |
|||
670. |
Nipissing-Parry Sound Catholic District School Board |
4523 |
St Victor Sep S |
|
Mattawa |
|||
671. |
Nipissing-Parry Sound Catholic District School Board |
3983 |
St Gregory Sep S |
|
Municipality of Powassan |
|||
672. |
Nipissing-Parry Sound Catholic District School Board |
3560 |
Our Lady of Sorrows Sep S |
|
Municipality of West Nipissing |
|||
673. |
Northeastern Catholic District School Board |
7748 |
St Patrick School |
|
Town of Cobalt |
|||
674. |
Northeastern Catholic District School Board |
4145 |
Aileen-Wright English Catholic S |
|
Town of Cochrane |
|||
675. |
Northeastern Catholic District School Board |
7745 |
Holy Family School |
|
Town of Englehart |
|||
676. |
Northeastern Catholic District School Board |
4556 |
St Anne Sep S |
|
Town of Iroquois Falls |
|||
677. |
Northeastern Catholic District School Board |
10383 |
St Anne JK-SK |
|
Town of Iroquois Falls |
|||
678. |
Northeastern Catholic District School Board |
7744 |
English Catholic Central School |
|
Township of Dymond |
|||
679. |
Northeastern Catholic District School Board |
7713 |
St Joseph School |
|
City of Timmins |
|||
680. |
Northwest Catholic District School Board |
3509 |
Our Lady Of The Way |
|
Township of Morley |
|||
681. |
Ottawa-Carleton Catholic District School Board |
3324 |
St Michaels Sep S - Carp |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
682. |
Ottawa-Carleton Catholic District School Board |
3223 |
St Michaels Sep S - Fitzroy |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
683. |
Ottawa-Carleton Catholic District School Board |
3241 |
St Mary Sep S - Gloucester |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
684. |
Ottawa-Carleton Catholic District School Board |
3399 |
St Isidore Sep S |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
685. |
Ottawa-Carleton Catholic District School Board |
3489 |
St Catherines Sep S |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
686. |
Ottawa-Carleton Catholic District School Board |
10125 |
St. Theresa Catholic Elementary School |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
687. |
Ottawa-Carleton Catholic District School Board |
4418 |
St Philip Sep S |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
688. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
1132 |
Huntley Centennial PS |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
689. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
5734 |
|
West Carleton SS |
City of Ottawa |
|||
690. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
10140 |
Fitzroy Harbour PS |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
691. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
334 |
Castor Valley ES |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
692. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
1727 |
Greely PS |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
693. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
1239 |
Rideau Valley Middle S |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
694. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
1655 |
Kars PS |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
695. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
819 |
Fitzroy Centennial/Harbour PS |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
696. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
1725 |
Metcalfe PS |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
697. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
5570 |
|
Osgoode Township HS |
City of Ottawa |
|||
698. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
1593 |
Munster ES |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
699. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
1519 |
Meadowview PS |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
700. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
548 |
D. Aubrey Moodie Intermediate S |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
701. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
1607 |
Cedarview Middle S |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
702. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
1653 |
North Gower - Marlborough PS |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
703. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
1726 |
Osgoode PS |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
704. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
1977 |
Richmond PS |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
705. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
5662 |
|
South Carleton HS |
City of Ottawa |
|||
706. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
940 |
Goulbourn Middle S |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
707. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
2320 |
Torbolton S |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
708. |
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board |
9537 |
Stonecrest ES |
|
City of Ottawa |
|||
709. |
Peel District School Board |
64 |
Alloa PS |
|
Town of Caledon |
|||
710. |
Peel District School Board |
1141 |
Huttonville PS |
|
City of Brampton |
|||
711. |
Peel District School Board |
10402 |
Edenbrook Hill Public School |
|
City of Brampton |
|||
712. |
Peel District School Board |
10490 |
Claireville P.S. |
|
City of Brampton |
|||
713. |
Peel District School Board |
164 |
Belfountain PS |
|
Town of Caledon |
|||
714. |
Peel District School Board |
302 |
Caledon Central PS |
|
Town of Caledon |
|||
715. |
Peel District School Board |
303 |
Caledon East PS |
|
Town of Caledon |
|||
716. |
Peel District School Board |
304 |
Alton PS |
|
Town of Caledon |
|||
717. |
Peel District School Board |
527 |
Credit View PS |
|
Town of Caledon |
|||
718. |
Peel District School Board |
1052 |
Herb Campbell PS |
|
Town of Caledon |
|||
719. |
Peel District School Board |
1417 |
Macville PS |
|
Town of Caledon |
|||
720. |
Peel District School Board |
1749 |
Palgrave PS |
|
Town of Caledon |
|||
721. |
Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board |
9261 |
St. Mary’s School, Campbellford |
|
Municipality of Trent Hills |
|||
722. |
Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board |
9252 |
St. Joseph’s School, Douro |
|
Township of Douro-Dummer |
|||
723. |
Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board |
9256 |
St. Luke’s School |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
724. |
Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board |
9253 |
St. Martin’s School |
|
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield |
|||
725. |
Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board |
9265 |
St. Mary’s School, Grafton |
|
Township of Alnwick-Haldimand |
|||
726. |
Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board |
9257 |
St. John’s School, Kirkfield |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
727. |
Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board |
9254 |
St. Paul’s School, Lakefield |
|
Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield |
|||
728. |
Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board |
10037 |
|
St Thomas Aquinas Catholic |
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
729. |
Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board |
9255 |
St. Paul’s School, Norwood |
|
Township of Asphodel-Norwood |
|||
730. |
Rainbow District School Board |
298 |
C R Judd PS |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
731. |
Rainbow District School Board |
433 |
Chelmsford PS |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
732. |
Rainbow District School Board |
5853 |
|
Chelmsford Valley District C.S. |
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
733. |
Rainbow District School Board |
9829 |
Chelmsford Valley District CS Elementary Program |
|
|
|||
734. |
Rainbow District School Board |
504 |
Copper Cliff PS |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
735. |
Rainbow District School Board |
608 |
Larchwood PS |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
736. |
Rainbow District School Board |
422 |
Charles C McLean PS |
|
Gore Bay |
|||
737. |
Rainbow District School Board |
5483 |
Levack PS |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
738. |
Rainbow District School Board |
1373 |
Little Current PS |
|
Town of Northeastern Manitoulin And The Islands |
|||
739. |
Rainbow District School Board |
105 |
Assiginack PS |
|
Township of Assiginack |
|||
740. |
Rainbow District School Board |
996 |
Markstay PS |
|
Municipality of Markstay-Warren |
|||
741. |
Rainbow District School Board |
2075 |
S Geiger PS |
|
Township of Sables-Spanish Rivers |
|||
742. |
Rainbow District School Board |
331 |
Central Manitoulin PS |
|
Township of Central Manitoulin |
|||
743. |
Rainbow District School Board |
517 |
Monetville PS |
|
Municipality of French River |
|||
744. |
Rainbow District School Board |
590 |
Wanup PS |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
745. |
Rainbow District School Board |
9623 |
Warren P.S. (annex to Markstay PS) |
|
Municipality of Markstay-Warren |
|||
746. |
Rainbow District School Board |
2436 |
Webbwood PS |
|
Township of Sables-Spanish Rivers |
|||
747. |
Rainbow District School Board |
5505 |
|
Manitoulin SS |
West Bay |
|||
748. |
Rainbow District School Board |
574 |
Robert H Murray PS |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
749. |
Rainy River District School Board |
9381 |
Atikokan HS (Elem) |
|
Township of Atikokan |
|||
750. |
Rainy River District School Board |
9385 |
North Star Community School |
|
Township of Atikokan |
|||
751. |
Rainy River District School Board |
9390 |
|
Atikokan HS |
Township of Atikokan |
|||
752. |
Rainy River District School Board |
9376 |
Crossroads E PS |
|
Township of La Vallee |
|||
753. |
Rainy River District School Board |
9377 |
Donald Young PS |
|
Township of Emo |
|||
754. |
Rainy River District School Board |
9387 |
Sturgeon Creek S |
|
Township of Chapple |
|||
755. |
Rainy River District School Board |
9383 |
Nestor Falls PS |
|
Township of Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls |
|||
756. |
Rainy River District School Board |
9375 |
Riverview E S |
|
Town of Rainy River |
|||
757. |
Rainy River District School Board |
9392 |
|
Rainy River HS |
Town of Rainy River |
|||
758. |
Rainy River District School Board |
9382 |
McCrossan-Tovell PS |
|
Township of Lake of The Woods |
|||
759. |
Renfrew County Catholic District School Board |
4056 |
St John Bosco Sep S |
|
Township of Madawaska Valley |
|||
760. |
Renfrew County Catholic District School Board |
4088 |
St Joseph’s Sep S - Calabogie |
|
Township of Greater Madawaska |
|||
761. |
Renfrew County Catholic District School Board |
3767 |
St Anthony’s Sep S |
|
Town of Laurentian Hills |
|||
762. |
Renfrew County Catholic District School Board |
3604 |
George Vanier Sep S |
|
Township of Madawaska Valley |
|||
763. |
Renfrew County Catholic District School Board |
4274 |
St Mary’s Sep S - Deep River |
|
Town of Deep River |
|||
764. |
Renfrew County Catholic District School Board |
4326 |
St Michael’s Sep S |
|
Township of Admaston/Bromley |
|||
765. |
Renfrew County Catholic District School Board |
4013 |
St James Sep S |
|
Township of Bonnechere Valley |
|||
766. |
Renfrew County Catholic District School Board |
3715 |
St Andrews Sep S |
|
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty And Richards |
|||
767. |
Renfrew County Catholic District School Board |
3829 |
St Casimir’s Sep S |
|
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty And Richards |
|||
768. |
Renfrew County Catholic District School Board |
3531 |
Our Lady of Grace Sep S |
|
Township of Whitewater Region |
|||
769. |
Renfrew County Catholic District School Board |
4275 |
St Mary’s Sep S - Wilno |
|
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty And Richards |
|||
770. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
1509 |
McNab PS |
|
Township of Mcnab-Braeside |
|||
771. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
131 |
Sherwood PS |
|
Township of Madawaska Valley |
|||
772. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
5502 |
|
Madawaska Valley DHS |
Township of Madawaska Valley |
|||
773. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
152 |
Beachburg PS |
|
Township of Whitewater Region |
|||
774. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
116 |
Calabogie PS |
|
Township of Greater Madawaska |
|||
775. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
470 |
Cobden District PS |
|
Township of Whitewater Region |
|||
776. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
2274 |
Morison PS |
|
Town of Deep River |
|||
777. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
5311 |
|
MacKenzie HS |
Town of Deep River |
|||
778. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
5566 |
|
Opeongo HS |
Township of Admaston/Bromley |
|||
779. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
9445 |
Eganville P.S. |
|
Township of Bonnechere Valley |
|||
780. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
1262 |
Killaloe PS |
|
Township of Killaloe, Hagarty And Richards |
|||
781. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
1948 |
Palmer Rapids PS |
|
Township of Brudenell, Lyndoch And Raglan |
|||
782. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
56 |
Rockwood PS |
|
Township of Laurentian Valley |
|||
783. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
1811 |
Pine View PS |
|
Township of Laurentian Valley |
|||
784. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
20 |
Admaston PS |
|
Township of Admaston/Bromley |
|||
785. |
Renfrew County District School Board |
2468 |
Westmeath PS |
|
Township of Whitewater Reg |
|||
786. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8188 |
Angus Morrison ES |
|
Township of Essa |
|||
787. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
10766 |
Keys (housed in Mackenzie) |
|
Town of Deep River |
|||
788. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8189 |
Pine River ES |
|
Township of Essa |
|||
789. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8214 |
Tecumseth North ES |
|
Town of New Tecumseth |
|||
790. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8137 |
Frederick Campbell ES |
|
Borden |
|||
791. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8144 |
Hon. Earl Rowe PS |
|
Town of Bradford-West Gwillimbury |
|||
792. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8173 |
Sir William Osler PS |
|
Town of Bradford-West Gwillimbury |
|||
793. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8198 |
Brechin PS |
|
Township of Ramara |
|||
794. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8202 |
Coldwater PS |
|
Township of Severn |
|||
795. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8204 |
Cookstown PS |
|
Town of Innisfil |
|||
796. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8215 |
Tecumseth Beeton |
|
Town of New Tecumseth |
|||
797. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8161 |
Nottawasaga & Creemore PS |
|
Township of Clearview |
|||
798. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8162 |
Creemore Annex |
|
Township of Clearview |
|||
799. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8190 |
Cumberland Beach /Ardtrea PS |
|
Township of Severn |
|||
800. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8191 |
Cumberland Beach /Ardtrea PS |
|
Township of Severn |
|||
801. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8208 |
Duntroon Central PS |
|
Township of Clearview |
|||
802. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8193 |
Baxter Annex |
|
Township of Essa |
|||
803. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8194 |
Baxter Central PS |
|
Township of Essa |
|||
804. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8146 |
Huronia Centennial ES |
|
Township of Springwater |
|||
805. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8241 |
|
Elmvale DHS |
Township of Springwater |
|||
806. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8217 |
Tosorontio Central PS |
|
Township of Adjala-Tosorontio |
|||
807. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8209 |
East Oro PS |
|
Township of Oro-Medonte |
|||
808. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8143 |
Hillsdale ES |
|
Township of Springwater |
|||
809. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8147 |
Innisfil Central PS |
|
Town of Innisfil |
|||
810. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8150 |
Killarney Beach PS |
|
Town of Innisfil |
|||
811. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8183 |
Adjala Central PS |
|
Township of Adjala-Tosorontio |
|||
812. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8212 |
Forest Hill PS |
|
Township of Springwater |
|||
813. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8155 |
Minesing Central PS |
|
Township of Springwater |
|||
814. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8156 |
Moonstone ES |
|
Township of Oro-Medonte |
|||
815. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8159 |
New Lowell PS |
|
Township of Clearview |
|||
816. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8271 |
Nottawa PS |
|
Township of Clearview |
|||
817. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8153 |
Marchmont PS |
|
Township of Severn |
|||
818. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8219 |
Uptergrove PS |
|
Township of Ramara |
|||
819. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8139 |
Guthrie PS |
|
Township of Oro-Medonte |
|||
820. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8166 |
Port McNicoll PS |
|
Township of Tay |
|||
821. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8172 |
Shanty Bay PS |
|
Township of Oro-Medonte |
|||
822. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8223 |
W. R. Best Memorial PS |
|
Township of Oro-Medonte |
|||
823. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8199 |
Byng PS |
|
Township of Clearview |
|||
824. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8247 |
|
Stayner CI |
Township of Clearview |
|||
825. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
10123 |
Clearview Meadows new |
|
Township of Clearview |
|||
826. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8138 |
Goodfellow PS |
|
Town of Innisfil |
|||
827. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8176 |
Sunnybrae PS |
|
Town of Innisfil |
|||
828. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8265 |
Alcona Glen ES |
|
Town of Innisfil |
|||
829. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8216 |
Tecumseth South Central PS |
|
Town of New Tecumseth |
|||
830. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8218 |
Tottenham PS |
|
Town of New Tecumseth |
|||
831. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8220 |
Victoria Harbour ES |
|
Township of Tay |
|||
832. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8154 |
Warminster ES |
|
Township of Oro-Medonte |
|||
833. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8196 |
Birchview Dunes ES |
|
Town of Wasaga Beach |
|||
834. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8227 |
Worsley ES |
|
Town of Wasaga Beach |
|||
835. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8169 |
Rama Central PS |
|
Washago |
|||
836. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8225 |
Waubaushene ES |
|
Township of Tay |
|||
837. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
9713 |
Waubaushene Pines |
|
Township of Tay |
|||
838. |
Simcoe County District School Board |
8229 |
Wyevale Central PS |
|
Township of Tiny |
|||
839. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
8299 |
Our Lady of Grace |
|
Township of Essa |
|||
840. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
9404 |
Monsignor J.E. Ronan |
|
Town of New Tecumseth |
|||
841. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
8310 |
St Charles |
|
Town of Bradford-West Gwillimbury |
|||
842. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
8288 |
Foley |
|
Township of Ramara |
|||
843. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
8306 |
Prince of Peace |
|
Cfb Borden |
|||
844. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
8313 |
St James |
|
Township of Adjala-Tosorontio |
|||
845. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
8300 |
Our Lady of Lourdes |
|
Township of Springwater |
|||
846. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
8301 |
Our Lady of Mercy |
|
Township of Georgian Bay |
|||
847. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
8302 |
Our Lady of Assumption |
|
Township of Clearview |
|||
848. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
8298 |
Notre Dame |
|
Township of Oro-Medonte |
|||
849. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
8287 |
Father F.X. O’Reilly |
|
Town of New Tecumseth |
|||
850. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
8327 |
|
St Thomas Aquinas |
Town of New Tecumseth |
|||
851. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
8330 |
St Antoine Daniel |
|
Township of Tay |
|||
852. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
9407 |
St Noel Chabanel |
|
Town of Wasaga Beach |
|||
853. |
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board |
9406 |
|
St. Dominic’s SS |
Town of Bracebridge |
|||
854. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
3732 |
St. Anne Catholic S, Blenheim |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
855. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
4236 |
St. Mary Catholic S. |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
856. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
4315 |
St. Michael Catholic S, Bright’s Grove |
|
City of Sarnia |
|||
857. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
4527 |
St. Vincent Catholic S |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
858. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
6387 |
St. Joseph Catholic S, Corunna |
|
Township of St. Clair |
|||
859. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
4297 |
St. Michael Catholic S, Dresden |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
860. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
4061 |
St. John Fisher Catholic S |
|
Municipality of Lambton Shores |
|||
861. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
4424 |
St. Philip Catholic S |
|
Town of Petrolia |
|||
862. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
3649 |
Sacred Heart Catholic S, Port Lambton |
|
Township of St. Clair |
|||
863. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
4304 |
St. Michael Catholic S, Ridgetown |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
864. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
4386 |
St. Paul Catholic S |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
865. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
4123 |
St. Joseph Catholic S, Tilbury |
|
Municipality of Chatham-Kent |
|||
866. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
4400 |
St. Peter Canisius Catholic S |
|
Township of Warwick |
|||
867. |
St. Clair Catholic District School Board |
3315 |
Holy Rosary Catholic S |
|
Town of Plympton-Wyoming |
|||
868. |
Sudbury Catholic District School Board |
4240 |
St Mary Sep S |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
869. |
Sudbury Catholic District School Board |
3844 |
St Charles Sep S |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
870. |
Sudbury Catholic District School Board |
3550 |
St Paul the Apostle Sep S |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
871. |
Sudbury Catholic District School Board |
4116 |
St Joseph Sep S |
|
Municipality of Killarney |
|||
872. |
Sudbury Catholic District School Board |
4212 |
St Mark Sep S |
|
Municipality of Markstay-Warren |
|||
873. |
Sudbury Catholic District School Board |
3766 |
St Christopher Sep S |
|
City of Greater Sudbury |
|||
874. |
Superior North Catholic District School Board |
4100 |
St Joseph |
|
Municipality of Greenstone |
|||
875. |
Superior North Catholic District School Board |
3514 |
Our Lady of Fatima |
|
Municipality of Greenstone |
|||
876. |
Superior North Catholic District School Board |
3542 |
Our Lady of Lourdes S |
|
Township of Manitouwadge |
|||
877. |
Superior North Catholic District School Board |
3319 |
Holy Saviour |
|
Town of Marathon |
|||
878. |
Superior North Catholic District School Board |
3821 |
St Brigid Sep S |
|
Municipality of Greenstone |
|||
879. |
Superior North Catholic District School Board |
10661 |
Saint Edward Catholic School |
|
Township of Nipigon |
|||
880. |
Superior North Catholic District School Board |
3996 |
St Hilary Sep S |
|
Township of Red Rock |
|||
881. |
Superior North Catholic District School Board |
3269 |
Holy Angels Sep S |
|
Township of Schreiber |
|||
882. |
Superior North Catholic District School Board |
4230 |
St Martin |
|
Township of Terrace Bay |
|||
883. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
5389 |
Beardmore PS |
|
Municipality of Greenstone |
|||
884. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
601 |
Dorion PS |
|
Township of Dorion |
|||
885. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
896 |
B A Parker PS |
|
Municipality of Greenstone |
|||
886. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
5388 |
|
Geraldton Comp Secondary School |
Municipality of Greenstone |
|||
887. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
9535 |
Marjorie Mills PS |
|
Municipality of Greenstone |
|||
888. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
1436 |
Manitouwadge PS |
|
Township of Manitouwadge |
|||
889. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
9319 |
|
New Manitouwadge HS |
Township of Manitouwadge |
|||
890. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
1461 |
Margaret Twomey PS |
|
Town of Marathon |
|||
891. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
5507 |
|
Marathon HS |
Town of Marathon |
|||
892. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
1632 |
George O’Neill PS |
|
Township of Nipigon |
|||
893. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
1963 |
Red Rock PS |
|
Township of Red Rock |
|||
894. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
5542 |
|
Nipigon Red Rock DHS |
Township of Red Rock |
|||
895. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
2089 |
Schreiber PS |
|
Township of Schreiber |
|||
896. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
2289 |
Terrace Bay PS |
|
Township of Terrace Bay |
|||
897. |
Superior-Greenstone District School Board |
5631 |
|
Lake Superior HS |
Township of Terrace Bay |
|||
898. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
683 |
East Williams Memorial PS |
|
Municipality of North Middlesex |
|||
899. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1500 |
McGillivray Central PS |
|
Municipality of North Middlesex |
|||
900. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1381 |
Centennial Central PS |
|
Township of Middlesex Centre |
|||
901. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
5517 |
|
Medway HS |
Township of Middlesex Centre |
|||
902. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1429 |
Summer’s Corners PS |
|
Township of Malahide |
|||
903. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
2459 |
Beachville PS |
|
Township of South-West Oxford |
|||
904. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
600 |
South Dorchester PS |
|
Township of Malahide |
|||
905. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1656 |
North Norwich PS |
|
Township of Norwich |
|||
906. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
569 |
Delaware Central PS |
|
Township of Middlesex Centre |
|||
907. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1857 |
Prince Andrew PS |
|
Township of Middlesex Centre |
|||
908. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1664 |
Northdale Central Sr PS |
|
Municipality of Thames Centre |
|||
909. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1992 |
River Heights PS |
|
Municipality of Thames Centre |
|||
910. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
5309 |
|
Lord Dorchester SS |
Municipality of Thames Centre |
|||
911. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
630 |
Drumbo Central PS |
|
Township of Blandford-Blenheim |
|||
912. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
654 |
Dunwich-Dutton PS |
|
Municipality of Dutton-Dunwich |
|||
913. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
2589 |
Zorra Highland Park PS |
|
Township of Zorra |
|||
914. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
711 |
Ekcoe Central PS |
|
Municipality of Southwest Middlesex |
|||
915. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1571 |
Mosa Central PS |
|
Municipality of Southwest Middlesex |
|||
916. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
5391 |
|
Glencoe DHS |
Municipality of Southwest Middlesex |
|||
917. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1059 |
Hickson Central PS |
|
Township of East Zorra-Tavistock |
|||
918. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1738 |
Oxbow PS |
|
Township of Middlesex Centre |
|||
919. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
2358 |
Valleyview Central PS |
|
Township of Middlesex Centre |
|||
920. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1148 |
Innerkip Central PS |
|
Township of East Zorra-Tavistock |
|||
921. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
5 |
A J Baker |
|
Township of Zorra |
|||
922. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1770 |
Parkview PS |
|
Township of Middlesex Centre |
|||
923. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
192 |
Biddulph Central PS |
|
Township of Lucan Biddulph |
|||
924. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1398 |
Lucan PS |
|
Township of Lucan Biddulph |
|||
925. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
323 |
Caradoc South PS |
|
Township of Strathroy-Caradoc |
|||
926. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
321 |
Caradoc Central PS |
|
Township of Strathroy-Caradoc |
|||
927. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1677 |
Norwich PS |
|
Township of Norwich |
|||
928. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
5557 |
|
Norwich DHS |
Township of Norwich |
|||
929. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
2183 |
Otterville Central PS |
|
Township of Norwich |
|||
930. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1758 |
Parkhill-West Williams PS |
|
Municipality of North Middlesex |
|||
931. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
5548 |
|
North Middlesex DHS |
Municipality of North Middlesex |
|||
932. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1826 |
Plattsville & District PS |
|
Township of Blandford-Blenheim |
|||
933. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1840 |
Port Burwell PS |
|
Municipality of Bayham |
|||
934. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1890 |
Princeton Central PS |
|
Township of Blandford-Blenheim |
|||
935. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
38 |
Aldborough PS |
|
Municipality of West Elgin |
|||
936. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
2577 |
Sparta PS |
|
Municipality of Central Elgin |
|||
937. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
2203 |
Springfield PS |
|
Township of Malahide |
|||
938. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
2194 |
Southwold PS |
|
Township of Southwold |
|||
939. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
2578 |
New Sarum PS |
|
Municipality of Central Elgin |
|||
940. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
2248 |
Straffordville PS |
|
Municipality of Bayham |
|||
941. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
22 |
Adelaide - W G MacDonald PS |
|
Township of Adelaide-Metcalfe |
|||
942. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
322 |
Caradoc North PS |
|
Township of Strathroy-Caradoc |
|||
943. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1535 |
Metcalfe Central PS |
|
Township of Adelaide-Metcalfe |
|||
944. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
2280 |
Tavistock PS |
|
Township of East Zorra-Tavistock |
|||
945. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
2292 |
Thamesford PS |
|
Township of Zorra |
|||
946. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1348 |
Leesboro Central PS |
|
Municipality of Thames Centre |
|||
947. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
1835 |
Plover Mills PS |
|
Municipality of Thames Centre |
|||
948. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
2450 |
|
West Elgin SS |
Municipality of West Elgin |
|||
949. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
5886 |
West Elgin Sr PS |
|
Municipality of West Elgin |
|||
950. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
680 |
East Oxford PS |
|
Township of Norwich |
|||
951. |
Thames Valley District School Board |
9932 |
Sweaburg PS |
|
Township of South-West Oxford |
|||
952. |
Thames Valley DistrictSchool Board |
2314 |
Tollgate Central PS |
|
Township of East Zorra-Tavistock |
|||
953. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
952 |
Grandview PS |
|
Township of Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan |
|||
954. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
2026 |
Rolling Hills PS |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
955. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
217 |
Bobcaygeon PS |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
956. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
1597 |
Muskoka Falls/Oakley PS |
|
Town of Bracebridge |
|||
957. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
2092 |
Fenelon Twp PS |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
958. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
325 |
Cardiff ES |
|
Municipality of Highlands East |
|||
959. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
190 |
Ridgewood PS |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
960. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
651 |
Dunsford Dist ES |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
961. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
1155 |
Irwin Memorial PS |
|
Township of Lake of Bays |
|||
962. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
1331 |
Langton PS |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
963. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
5361 |
|
Fenelon Falls SS |
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
964. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
10386 |
|
Fenelon Falls Community Learning Centre |
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
965. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
1001 |
J Douglas Hodgson ES |
|
Township of Dysart Et Al |
|||
966. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
2379 |
|
CLC - Haliburton |
Township of Dysart Et Al |
|||
967. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
5409 |
|
Haliburton Highland SS |
Township of Dysart Et Al |
|||
968. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
9548 |
Stuart Baker ES |
|
Township of Dysart Et Al |
|||
969. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
5971 |
Glen Orchard/Honey Harbour PS |
|
Township of Georgian Bay |
|||
970. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
274 |
Riverside PS |
|
Town of Huntsville |
|||
971. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
714 |
Lady MacKenzie PS |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
972. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
5892 |
|
Adult Ed. & Trg Centre |
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
973. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
618 |
Dr. George Hall PS |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
974. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
82 |
Archie Stouffer ES |
|
Township of Minden Hills |
|||
975. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
1428 |
Mariposa ES |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
976. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
1704 |
Lady Eaton ES |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
977. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
6372 |
Scott Young PS |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
978. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
1522 |
Glen Orchard/Honey Harbour PS |
|
Township of Muskoka Lakes |
|||
979. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
1569 |
K P Manson PS |
|
Town of Gravenhurst |
|||
980. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
2350 |
V K Greer Memorial PS |
|
Town of Huntsville |
|||
981. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
2433 |
Watt PS |
|
Township of Muskoka Lakes |
|||
982. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
2501 |
Wilberforce ES |
|
Municipality of Highlands East |
|||
983. |
Trillium Lakelands District School Board |
2568 |
Woodville ES |
|
City of Kawartha Lakes |
|||
984. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
10551 |
Meadowview Public School |
|
Township of Elizabethtown-Kitley |
|||
985. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
5395 |
|
Glengarry DHS |
Township of North Glengarry |
|||
986. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
65 |
Naismith Memorial PS |
|
Town of Mississippi Mills |
|||
987. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
5207 |
|
Almonte & District High School |
Town of Mississippi Mills |
|||
988. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
6340 |
R Tait Mckenzie PS |
|
Town of Mississippi Mills |
|||
989. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
107 |
Pineview Public School |
|
Township of Athens |
|||
990. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
5215 |
|
Athens District High School |
Township of Athens |
|||
991. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
113 |
Roxmore PS |
|
Township of North Stormont |
|||
992. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
5691 |
|
Tagwi Secondary School |
Township of North Stormont |
|||
993. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1328 |
S J McLeod PS |
|
Township of South Glengarry |
|||
994. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
182 |
North Stormont PS |
|
Township of North Stormont |
|||
995. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
398 |
Dixons Corners PS |
|
Township of South Dundas |
|||
996. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
50 |
Algonquin Public School |
|
Township of Augusta |
|||
997. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
178 |
Benson Public School |
|
Township of Edwardsburgh/Cardinal |
|||
998. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
160 |
Beckwith PS |
|
Township of Beckwith |
|||
999. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
441 |
Chesterville PS |
|
Township of North Dundas |
|||
1000. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
732 |
Elma PS |
|
Township of South Dundas |
|||
1001. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1450 |
Maple Ridge Sr PS |
|
Township of North Dundas |
|||
1002. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
5544 |
|
North Dundas DHS |
Township of North Dundas |
|||
1003. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1305 |
Laggan PS |
|
Township of North Glengarry |
|||
1004. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
538 |
South Crosby Public School |
|
Township of Rideau Lakes |
|||
1005. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
5615 |
|
Rideau District High School |
Township of Rideau Lakes |
|||
1006. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
312 |
Cambridge PS |
|
Municipality of The Nation |
|||
1007. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
2048 |
Rothwell-Osnabruck E S |
|
Township of South Stormont |
|||
1008. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
5572 |
|
Rothwell-Osnabruck DHS |
Township of South Stormont |
|||
1009. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1583 |
Inkerman PS |
|
Township of North Dundas |
|||
1010. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1153 |
Iroquois PS |
|
Township of South Dundas |
|||
1011. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
5441 |
|
Seaway District HS |
Township of South Dundas |
|||
1012. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1247 |
Kemptville Public School |
|
Municipality of North Grenville |
|||
1013. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
2191 |
South Branch Elementary School |
|
Municipality of North Grenville |
|||
1014. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
5546 |
|
North Grenville District High School |
Municipality of North Grenville |
|||
1015. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1446 |
Maple Grove Public School |
|
Township of Lanark Highlands |
|||
1016. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
10553 |
Thousand Islands Elementary School |
|
Township of Leeds And The Thousand Islands |
|||
1017. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1378 |
Lombardy Public School |
|
Township of Rideau Lakes |
|||
1018. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1382 |
Longue Sault PS |
|
Township of South Stormont |
|||
1019. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1403 |
Lyn Public School |
|
Township of Elizabethtown-Kitley |
|||
1020. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
2270 |
Sweets Corners Elementary School |
|
Township of Leeds And The Thousand Islands |
|||
1021. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1423 |
Maitland Public School |
|
Township of Augusta |
|||
1022. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1431 |
Front of Yonge Public School |
|
Township of Front of Yonge |
|||
1023. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1475 |
Martintown PS |
|
Township of South Glengarry |
|||
1024. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1491 |
Maxville PS |
|
Township of North Glengarry |
|||
1025. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1533 |
Merrickville Public School |
|
Village of Merrickville-Wolford |
|||
1026. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
2549 |
Wolford Public School |
|
Village of Merrickville-Wolford |
|||
1027. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
2530 |
Morewood PS |
|
Township of North Dundas |
|||
1028. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1568 |
Morrisburg PS |
|
Township of South Dundas |
|||
1029. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1741 |
Oxford-On-Rideau Public School |
|
Municipality of North Grenville |
|||
1030. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1746 |
Pakenham PS |
|
Town of Mississippi Mills |
|||
1031. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
631 |
Drummond Central PS |
|
Township of Drummond-North Elmsley |
|||
1032. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
737 |
North Elmsley PS |
|
Township of Drummond-North Elmsley |
|||
1033. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
917 |
Glen Tay PS |
|
Township of Tay Valley |
|||
1034. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1825 |
Plantagenet PS |
|
Township of Alfred And Plantagenet |
|||
1035. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1623 |
Rideau Centennial Public School |
|
Township of Rideau Lakes |
|||
1036. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
220 |
Boundary Street Public School |
|
Separated Town of Prescott |
|||
1037. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
376 |
Central Public School |
|
Separated Town of Prescott |
|||
1038. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
707 |
South Edwardsburg PS |
|
Township of Edwardsburgh/Cardinal |
|||
1039. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1492 |
Maynard Public School |
|
Township of Augusta |
|||
1040. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
5664 |
|
South Grenville District High School |
Separated Town of Prescott |
|||
1041. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1604 |
Nationview PS |
|
Township of North Dundas |
|||
1042. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
353 |
Centennial ‘67 Public School |
|
Township of Edwardsburgh/Cardinal |
|||
1043. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
5993 |
North Edwardsburg PS |
|
Township of Edwardsburgh/Cardinal |
|||
1044. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1853 |
Pleasant Corners PS |
|
Township of Champlain |
|||
1045. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
5716 |
|
Vankleek Hill CI |
Township of Champlain |
|||
1046. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
1981 |
Rideau Vista Public School |
|
Township of Rideau Lakes |
|||
1047. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
2512 |
Williamstown PS |
|
Township of South Glengarry |
|||
1048. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
5253 |
|
Char-Lan District High School |
Township of South Glengarry |
|||
1049. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
2528 |
Winchester PS |
|
Township of North Dundas |
|||
1050. |
Upper Canada District School Board |
10552 |
Montague Public School |
|
Township of Montague |
|||
1051. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
1789 |
Alma PS |
|
Township of Mapleton |
|||
1052. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
101 |
Arthur PS |
|
Township of Wellington North |
|||
1053. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
411 |
Centre Peel PS |
|
Township of Mapleton |
|||
1054. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
627 |
Drayton Heights P.S. |
|
Township of Mapleton |
|||
1055. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
739 |
Elora Sr PS |
|
Township of Centre Wellington |
|||
1056. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
749 |
Brisbane PS |
|
Town of Erin |
|||
1057. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
5353 |
Erin PS |
|
Town of Erin |
|||
1058. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
9987 |
|
Erin DHS |
Town of Erin |
|||
1059. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
10487 |
|
Centre Wellington District High School |
Township of Centre Wellington |
|||
1060. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
949 |
Grand Valley & District PS |
|
Township of East Luther Grand Valley |
|||
1061. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
1838 |
Ponsonby PS |
|
Township of Centre Wellington |
|||
1062. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
1899 |
Aberfoyle PS |
|
Township of Puslinch |
|||
1063. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
1024 |
Harriston PS |
|
Town of Minto |
|||
1064. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
1553 |
Minto-Clifford PS |
|
Town of Minto |
|||
1065. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
750 |
Ross R MacKay PS |
|
Town of Erin |
|||
1066. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
1248 |
Kenilworth PS |
|
Township of Wellington North |
|||
1067. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
1561 |
Maryborough PS |
|
Township of Mapleton |
|||
1068. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
1576 |
Mount Forest PS |
|
Township of Wellington North |
|||
1069. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
10488 |
|
Wellington Heights |
Township of Wellington North |
|||
1070. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
9432 |
Laurelwoods ES |
|
Township of Amaranth |
|||
1071. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
866 |
East Garafraxa Central PS |
|
Township of East Garafraxa |
|||
1072. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
1752 |
Palmerston P.S. |
|
Town of Minto |
|||
1073. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
5556 |
|
Norwell DHS |
Town of Minto |
|||
1074. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
748 |
Eramosa PS |
|
Township of Guelph/Eramosa |
|||
1075. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
2020 |
Rockwood Centennial PS |
|
Township of Guelph/Eramosa |
|||
1076. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
2078 |
Salem PS |
|
Township of Centre Wellington |
|||
1077. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
361 |
Centennial Hylands E S |
|
Township of Amaranth |
|||
1078. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
939 |
Hyland Heights E S |
|
Town of Shelburne |
|||
1079. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
1856 |
Primrose E S |
|
Township of Mulmur |
|||
1080. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
5275 |
|
Centre Dufferin DHS |
Town of Shelburne |
|||
1081. |
Upper Grand District School Board |
5531 |
Victoria Cross PS |
|
Township of Wellington North |
|||
1082. |
Waterloo Catholic District School Board |
9939 |
St. Brigid |
|
Township of North Dumfries |
|||
1083. |
Waterloo Catholic District School Board |
4590 |
St Boniface Sep S (Maryhill) |
|
Township of Woolwich |
|||
1084. |
Waterloo Catholic District School Board |
4596 |
St Agatha S |
|
Township of Wilmot |
|||
1085. |
Waterloo Catholic District School Board |
4592 |
St Clement Sep S |
|
Township of Wellesley |
|||
1086. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
115 |
Ayr PS |
|
Township of North Dumfries |
|||
1087. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
9963 |
Cedar Creek |
|
Township of North Dumfries |
|||
1088. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
2523 |
Baden PS |
|
Township of Wilmot |
|||
1089. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
5732 |
|
Waterloo-Oxford DSS |
Township of Wilmot |
|||
1090. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
2428 |
Breslau PS |
|
Township of Woolwich |
|||
1091. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
2570 |
Conestogo PS |
|
Township of Woolwich |
|||
1092. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
829 |
Floradale PS |
|
Township of Woolwich |
|||
1093. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
1369 |
Linwood PS |
|
Township of Wellesley |
|||
1094. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
2519 |
New Dundee PS |
|
Township of Wilmot |
|||
1095. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
841 |
Forest Glen PS |
|
Township of Wilmot |
|||
1096. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
1618 |
Grandview PS |
|
Township of Wilmot |
|||
1097. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
2521 |
Wilmot Sr PS |
|
Township of Wilmot |
|||
1098. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
2571 |
Three Bridges PS |
|
Township of Woolwich |
|||
1099. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
2573 |
St Jacobs PS |
|
Township of Woolwich |
|||
1100. |
Waterloo Region District School Board |
2440 |
Wellesley PS |
|
Township of Wellesley |
|||
1101. |
Wellington Catholic District School Board |
4041 |
St John Cath Arth |
|
Township of Wellington North |
|||
1102. |
Wellington Catholic District School Board |
4242 |
St Mary Cath Elora |
|
Township of Centre Wellington |
|||
1103. |
Wellington Catholic District School Board |
4059 |
St John Brebeuf Cath S |
|
Town of Erin |
|||
1104. |
Wellington Catholic District School Board |
4241 |
St Mary Cath MF |
|
Township of Wellington North |
|||
1105. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
4055 |
St John the Baptist Sep S |
|
Town of Lakeshore |
|||
1106. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
4538 |
St William Sep S |
|
Town of Lakeshore |
|||
1107. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
4480 |
St Theresa Sep S |
|
Town of Amherstburg |
|||
1108. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
4571 |
|
St Thomas of Villanova SS |
Town of Lasalle |
|||
1109. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
4245 |
St Mary’s S |
|
Town of Tecumseh |
|||
1110. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
4084 |
St Joseph Sep S |
|
Town of Amherstburg |
|||
1111. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
3084 |
Our Lady of the Annunciation |
|
Town of Lakeshore |
|||
1112. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
4406 |
St Peter Sep S |
|
Town of Tecumseh |
|||
1113. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
4064 |
St John Sep S |
|
Town of Lakeshore |
|||
1114. |
Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board |
10565 |
St. Anthony |
|
Town of Essex |
|||
1115. |
York Catholic District School Board |
3638 |
Holy Name CES |
|
Township of King |
|||
1116. |
York Catholic District School Board |
4280 |
St. Mary CES |
|
Township of King |
|||
1117. |
York Catholic District School Board |
4352 |
St. Patrick (Schomberg) CES |
|
Township of King |
|||
1118. |
York Catholic District School Board |
3500 |
Our Lady of Good CES |
|
Town of East Gwillimbury |
|||
1119. |
York Catholic District School Board |
3759 |
St. Bernadette CES |
|
Town of Georgina |
|||
1120. |
York Region District School Board |
1258 |
Kettleby PS |
|
Township of King |
|||
1121. |
York Region District School Board |
1285 |
King City PS |
|
Township of King |
|||
1122. |
York Region District School Board |
1301 |
Kleinburg PS |
|
City of Vaughan |
|||
1123. |
York Region District School Board |
1572 |
Mount Albert PS |
|
Town of East Gwillimbury |
|||
1124. |
York Region District School Board |
1289 |
Nobleton Junior PS |
|
Township of Kin |
|||
1125. |
York Region District School Board |
1637 |
Nobleton Sr PS |
|
Township of King |
|||
1126. |
York Region District School Board |
1565 |
Morning Glory PS |
|
Town of Georgina |
|||
1127. |
York Region District School Board |
985 |
Queensville PS |
|
Town of East Gwillimbury |
|||
1128. |
York Region District School Board |
1288 |
Schomberg PS |
|
Township of King |
|||
1129. |
York Region District School Board |
984 |
Sharon PS |
|
Town of East Gwillimbury |
|||
1130. |
York Region District School Board |
119 |
Ballantrae PS |
|
Town of Whitchurch-Stouffville |
|||
1131. |
York Region District School Board |
2490 |
Whitchurch Highlands PS |
|
Town of Whitchurch-Stouffville |
|||
1132. |
York Region District School Board |
199 |
Black River PS |
|
Town of Georgina |
|||
1133. |
York Region District School Board |
2267 |
Sutton PS |
|
Town of Georgina |
|||
1134. |
York Region District School Board |
5689 |
|
Sutton DHS |
Town of Georgina |
|||