Schedule 1 - Order in Council 1222/2022
Order in Council 1222/2022
Schedule 1
Column A Order in Council |
Column B Name |
Column C Position |
---|---|---|
1136/2022 | Michelle E. DiEmanuele | Secretary of the Cabinet |
1057/2022 | Carlene Alexander | Deputy Minister of Infrastructure |
1058/2022 | Carlene Alexander | Deputy Minister of Legislative Affairs |
1571/2021 | Shawn Batise | Deputy Minister of Indigenous Affairs |
1059/2022 | Shawn Batise | Deputy Minister of Northern Development |
1060/2022 | Annina Chiarelli | Deputy Minister of Tourism, Culture and Sport |
934/2021 | Denise Cole | Deputy Minister of Children, Community and Social Services |
567/2020 | David N. Corbett | Deputy Attorney General |
1061/2022 | Bernard Derible | Deputy Minister, Emergency Management |
1375/2021 | Mario Di Tommaso | Deputy Solicitor General, Community Safety, Ministry of the Solicitor General and Deputy Solicitor General |
935/2021 | Karen Ellis | Deputy Solicitor General, Correctional Services, Ministry of the Solicitor General and Deputy Minister of Correctional Services |
1574/2021 | Marie-Lison Fougère | Deputy Minister of Ministry of Francophone Affairs |
1062/2022 | Marie-Lison Fougère | Deputy Minister, Women's Social and Economic Opportunity |
1577/2021 | Martha Greenberg | Deputy Minister, Policy and Delivery, Cabinet Office and Associate Secretary of the Cabinet |
1063/2022 | Sarah Harrison | Deputy Minister of Communications, Cabinet Office and Associate Secretary of the Cabinet |
1064/2022 | Hillary Hartley | Deputy Minister, Digital Strategy |
386/2021 | Serge Imbrogno | Deputy Minister of the Environment, Conservation and Parks |
221/2022 | Douglas MacLean Jones | Deputy Minister of Transportation |
1146/2020 | John Maclaine Kelly | Deputy Minister of Agriculture, Food and Rural Affairs |
1065/2022 | Renu Kulendran | Deputy Minister of Public and Business Service Delivery |
1791/2019 | Kate Manson-Smith | Deputy Minister of Municipal Affairs and Housing |
939/2021 | Nancy Matthews | Deputy Minister of Long-Term Care |
1066/2022 | Nancy Matthews | Deputy Minister for Seniors and Accessibility |
1067/2022 | Gregory Meredith | Deputy Minister of Labour, Immigration Training and Skills Development |
1068/2022 | Maud Murray | Deputy Minister of Red Tape Reduction |
387/2021 | Nancy Naylor | Deputy Minister of Education |
1347/2020 | Gergely Orencsak | Deputy Minister of Finance |
1069/2022 | Stephen Rhodes | Deputy Minister of Economic Development, Job Creation and Trade |
941/2021 | Stephen Rhodes | Deputy Minister of Energy |
942/2021 | Deborah Lynn Richardson | Deputy Minister of the Treasury Board Secretariat |
1070/2022 | Monique Rolf von den Baumen-Clark | Deputy Minister of Natural Resources and Forestry |
1071/2022 | Monique Rolf von den Baumen-Clark | Deputy Minister of Mines |
1892/2021 | Alexandra Sutton | Deputy Minister of Intergovernmental Affairs |
569/2020 | Shelley Tapp | Deputy Minister of Colleges and Universities |
1373/2021 | David Wai | Deputy Minister of Citizenship and Multiculturalism |
935/2022 | Beili Wong | Comptroller General and Deputy Minister, Treasury Board Secretariat |
1037/2021 | Catherine Zahn, MD, FRCPC | Deputy Minister of Health |
Updated: September 28, 2022
Published: September 28, 2022